ZÁPAS
29.01.18 | kvalifik. | Ji Hoon Son | Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez | 6-2, 6-3 | Turkey F4 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kolumbia
28.08.99, 24 rokov
10 258 $
28.08.99, 24 rokov
10 258 $
Ji Hoon Son vs. Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez - Vzájomné zápasy
29.01.18 | kvalifik. | Ji Hoon Son | Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Turkey F4 | antuka |
Ji Hoon Son form & Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez form
Ji Hoon Son - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Golubev | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 6-2, 1-6, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Josh Reid | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kwok Shun Dasson Chan | 0-6, 0-1, - Ji Hoon Son - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Zheng Baoluo | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kwok Shun Dasson Chan | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Pawit Sornlaksup | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Siwanat Auytayakul | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
07.07.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Shinji Hazawa | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Koki Matsuda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Seon Yong Han | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Anseong - antuka | ||||
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Yunseok Jang | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 7-65, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Suk Hyun Choo | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jaesung Choe | 6-3, 6-72, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanni Agostinetto | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Minjong Park | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Busan Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
08.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-77, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-4, 0-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 3-6, 6-78 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-1, Aaron Cohen - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Trochu | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | detail zápasu |
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez - posledné zápasy
Bogota Challenger - antuka | ||||
04.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cundinamarca - antuka | ||||
18.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Fletcher Scott | 5-7, 6-4, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Medellin - antuka | ||||
15.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ibague - antuka | ||||
07.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Guayaquil - antuka | ||||
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Farzin Danny Amiri | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Portoviejo - antuka | ||||
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 6-72, 7-65, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
09.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Ramon | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Alan Kohen | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enmanuel Munoz | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
01.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Mandlik | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Novak | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
27.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Gonzalez | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Michael Beltran Rubio | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Juan Montes | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Jose Daniel Bendeck | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rikhardt Bierman | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Pirolt | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Dominican Republic - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Alec Adamson | 0-3, - Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Panama F4 - antuka | ||||
19.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bolivia F3 - antuka | ||||
27.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Federico Zeballos | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Bolivia F2 - antuka | ||||
18.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Franco Capalbo | 1-6, 7-61, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Bolivia F1 - antuka | ||||
11.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Jose Pereira | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu |