ZÁPAS
11.07.16 | kvalifik. | Jesus Garcia Pardo | Andrey Chepelev | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | Spain F21 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Španielsko
13.01.95, 29 rokov
13.01.95, 29 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Jesus Garcia Pardo vs. Andrey Chepelev - Vzájomné zápasy
11.07.16 | kvalifik. | Jesus Garcia Pardo | Andrey Chepelev | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Spain F21 | antuka |
Jesus Garcia Pardo form & Andrey Chepelev form
Jesus Garcia Pardo - posledné zápasy
Spain F5 - antuka | ||||
11.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Alcaraz | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F5 - antuka | ||||
13.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Artunedo | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F23 - antuka | ||||
25.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F22 - antuka | ||||
18.07.16 kvalifik. | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raamin Solland | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paco Climent Gregori | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F21 - antuka | ||||
12.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.16 kvalifik. | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Lizondo Osset | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F5 - antuka | ||||
22.02.16 1. kolo | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F4 - antuka | ||||
16.02.16 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F4 - antuka | ||||
24.02.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Gomez | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F3 - antuka | ||||
17.02.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete | 2-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F7 - koberec | ||||
18.03.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Max Andrews | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F4 - antuka | ||||
25.02.13 1. kolo | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F3 - antuka | ||||
18.02.13 1. kolo | vs. Jose Checa-Calvo | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F2 - antuka | ||||
11.02.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Loic Perret | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joss Espasandin | Joss Espasandin - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu |
Andrey Chepelev - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
04.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 0-6, 0-1, - Andrey Chepelev - skreč | detail zápasu | |
03.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ghouse Ali Faisal | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Joris Moret | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Maspalomas Challenger - antuka | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Martin Landaluce | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Edas Butvilas | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telavi - antuka | ||||
20.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 1-3, - Andrey Chepelev - skreč | detail zápasu | |
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 7-62, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telavi - antuka | ||||
13.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Shvangiradze | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
06.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Viktor Kirov | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
30.09.23 semifinále | vs. Yanaki Milev | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Roman Postolka | 7-5, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
22.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Viktor Jovic | 3-6, 7-5, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
Tulln Challenger - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mats Moraing | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vienna - antuka | ||||
01.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Milos Karol | 4-6, 6-4, 6-75 | detail zápasu |