Holandsko
17.03.89, 35 rokov
17.03.89, 35 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Jesse Timmermans vs. Leopold Zima - Vzájomné zápasy
01.03.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Jesse Timmermans | Leopold Zima | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Jesse Timmermans form & Leopold Zima form
Jesse Timmermans - posledné zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kento Takeuchi | 3-6, - Jesse Timmermans - skreč | detail zápasu | |
21.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.21 kvalifik. | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jonas Greif | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alberto Orso | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.01.21 kvalifik. | vs. Yan Sabanin | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Runhao Hua | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Shunsuke Nakagawa | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shuhei Okamura | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Tim Handel | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Carrara | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F2 - antuka | ||||
30.06.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Bobbie De Goeijen | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F45 - antuka | ||||
09.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Filin | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Philipp Scholz | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Leopold Zima - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ben Chetewy Ungar | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Keegan Smith | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Lopez | 7-66, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 7-5, 6-77, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-3, 6-73, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mischa Lanz | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
26.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Daniel Masur | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 2-6, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. John Echeverria | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cadolzburg - koberec | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Michael Agwi | 4-6, 6-78 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Maia Challenger - antuka | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 4-6, 6-1, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Selva - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-72, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Philippe Renard | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Cortez | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |