USA
22.04.95, 28 rokov
22.04.95, 28 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
11.03.91, 33 rokov
11.03.91, 33 rokov
Jesse Ross vs. Philipp Dittmer - Vzájomné zápasy
18.09.17 | kvalifik. | Jesse Ross | Philipp Dittmer | 7-62, 7-65 | detail zápasu | Italy F30 | antuka |
Jesse Ross form & Philipp Dittmer form
Jesse Ross - posledné zápasy
M25 Claremont - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joel Kielbowicz | 6-75, 1-2, - Jesse Ross - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sajur - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Yaron Guberman | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Bega | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicola Cigna | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Pontedera - antuka | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Uriage - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raphael Lambling | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Singapore - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Christian Didier Chin | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danielle Abadia | 5-7, 6-3, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Singapore - tvrdý | ||||
03.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pattanapong Borisutpong | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Singapore - tvrdý | ||||
28.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Harry Bourchier | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Arcadia - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gage Brymer | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Claremont - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tucson - tvrdý | ||||
07.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gage Brymer | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dominican Republic - tvrdý | ||||
09.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arsav Mohanty | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilio Andrea Segarelli | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Dominican Republic - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Ignacio Batalla | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Dominican Republic - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sam Lapides | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F13 - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alexis Canter | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Philipp Dittmer - posledné zápasy
M15 Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Volodymyr Zakharov | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Varna - antuka | ||||
10.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Karlo Kranic | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kancho Nedyalkov | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 0-6, 6-3, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kramsach - antuka | ||||
17.07.19 1. kolo | vs. William Ma | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandar Tomas | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Hasan Ibrahim | 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telfs - antuka | ||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Damien Wenger | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Most - antuka | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Cech | 5-7, 1-4, - Philipp Dittmer - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kampala - antuka | ||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kevin Cheruiyot | 5-7, 7-65, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
30.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Blokhin | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F43 - tvrdý | ||||
02.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilia Tarsunov | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F39 - tvrdý | ||||
05.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Boris Fassbender | 1-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edoardo Lamberti | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F35 - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Albert Roglan | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amaury De Beer | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F34 - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Michael Geerts | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Edoardo Lamberti | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yash Vardhan Singh | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Austria F6 - antuka | ||||
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Florentin Garstenauer | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Austria F2 - antuka | ||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco De Rosa | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F2 - antuka | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F1 - antuka | ||||
08.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Daniil Strelchenko | 6-74, 5-7 | detail zápasu |