Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Bielorusko
14.12.00, 23 rokov
14.12.00, 23 rokov
Jannis Kahlke vs. Dzianis Zharyn - Vzájomné zápasy
18.11.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Jannis Kahlke | Dzianis Zharyn | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Egypt F28 | tvrdý |
Jannis Kahlke form & Dzianis Zharyn form
Jannis Kahlke - posledné zápasy
M15 Marburg - antuka | ||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Valentin Guenther | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Soeren Hain | 7-66, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kaarst - koberec | ||||
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kacper Zuk | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F28 - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Jan Vehovec | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Tom Pisane | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dzianis Zharyn | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 6-2, 5-3, Egill Sigurdsson - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F27 - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Luca Prevosto | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Krivic | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Vehovec | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F26 - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.18 1. kolo | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-75, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Parikshit Somani | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrii Gryniuk | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F11 - antuka | ||||
20.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Nicolas Xiviller | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Wilbert Major | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F10 - antuka | ||||
12.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksii Markovskyi | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriel Donev | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruben Busch | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F9 - antuka | ||||
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Patino | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mert Celik | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Dominik Boehler | 0-6, - Jannis Kahlke - skreč | detail zápasu | |
06.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Kopeinigg | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Dzianis Zharyn - posledné zápasy
M15 Novomoskovsk - antuka | ||||
03.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Mikula | 6-3, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Leyton Rivera | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maksym Neverov | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - antuka | ||||
25.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-75, 7-66, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Semen Aginskiy | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carles Hernandez | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-4, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Herman | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Theo Arribage | 6-4, 6-73, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bukhara - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 7-64, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Vladislav Tasenkov | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adil Karimov | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Falun - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robin Thour | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pajulahti - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oskari Eerola | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Minsk - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Maxim Tybar | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vilnius - antuka | ||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Irpin - antuka | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Irpin - antuka | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
01.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-74, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandre Andguladze | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bernardo Saraiva | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matej Sabanov | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F28 - tvrdý | ||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jannis Kahlke | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F27 - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu |