Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
05.02.80, 44 rokov
05.02.80, 44 rokov
Janis Podzus vs. Valentin Bazunov - Vzájomné zápasy
05.08.13 | kvalifik. | Janis Podzus | Valentin Bazunov | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Latvia F1 | antuka |
Janis Podzus form & Valentin Bazunov form
Janis Podzus - posledné zápasy
M25 Falun - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Mans Dahlberg | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erik Eliasson | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Christopher Heyman | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Patric Prinoth | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eric Davidsson | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bydgoszcz - antuka | ||||
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 3-6, 7-67, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Michal Mikula | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bartlomiej Andrzejczak | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Koszalin - antuka | ||||
08.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Daniel Michalski | 0-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Simonas Zukauskas | 3-0, Simonas Zukauskas - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kornel Kimaszewski | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wels - antuka | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Samuel Hodor | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johannes Bangratz | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Piestany - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jim Walder | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vilnius - antuka | ||||
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Laurent Rochette | 4-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-4, 4-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Doboj - antuka | ||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Darko Jandric | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F2 - koberec | ||||
31.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Otto Virtanen | 7-67, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F1 - antuka | ||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bart Stevens | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F15 - antuka | ||||
19.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Geronimo Espin Busleiman | 4-6, 4-5, - Janis Podzus - skreč | detail zápasu | |
18.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Prevosto | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Dragoni | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F14 - antuka | ||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Valentin Bazunov - posledné zápasy
Estonia F1 - antuka | ||||
24.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Toms Sutris | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lithuania F1 - antuka | ||||
17.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matas Supranavicius | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belarus F1 - tvrdý | ||||
08.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.16 kvalifik. | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Latvia F1 - antuka | ||||
01.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Janis Mellups | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F1 - antuka | ||||
25.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Herkko Pollanen | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Latvia F1 - antuka | ||||
03.08.15 kvalifik. | vs. Samm Butler | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan Hultkrantz Chesneau | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maksimilians Niklass Andersons | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F1 - antuka | ||||
27.07.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristofer Sven Kliimand | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marcus Mansson | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F4 - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.11.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Boborykin | 7-62, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F3 - koberec | ||||
27.10.14 kvalifik. | vs. Mika Julin | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valtteri Ahti | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Belarus F3 - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.10.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Komarov | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F10 - antuka | ||||
08.09.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Kravtsov | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.14 kvalifik. | vs. Alan Bzarov | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Teteryukov | 7-611, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F9 - antuka | ||||
01.09.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Komarov | 3-6, 6-3, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.14 kvalifik. | vs. Stanislav Pribilov | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Latvia F1 - antuka | ||||
04.08.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Zubov | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Toms Sutris | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Lithuania F1 - antuka | ||||
28.07.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anatolii Mironov | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.14 kvalifik. | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F2 - antuka | ||||
21.07.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 6-71, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F1 - antuka | ||||
14.07.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrew Corbitt | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Latvia F1 - antuka | ||||
05.08.13 1. kolo | vs. Stanislav Vovk | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.13 kvalifik. | vs. Janis Podzus | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |