ZÁPAS
10.06.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Jan Jermar | Bharath-Srinivasan Parthasarathy | 6-3, 6-4 | Zimbabwe F3 | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Česká republika
12.04.00, 23 rokov
12.04.00, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
India
07.04.86, 38 rokov
07.04.86, 38 rokov
Jan Jermar vs. Bharath-Srinivasan Parthasarathy - Vzájomné zápasy
10.06.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Jan Jermar | Bharath-Srinivasan Parthasarathy | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Zimbabwe F3 | tvrdý |
Jan Jermar form & Bharath-Srinivasan Parthasarathy form
Jan Jermar - posledné zápasy
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Kumstat | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jim Alexander De Leon Aquino | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Dossetter | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pranav Kumar | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mert Alkaya | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitaliy Zatsepin | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Mulhouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Simon Reveniau | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bohua Dong | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pardubice - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vojtech Mares | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sion - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Stepan Pecak | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Parenti | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mathieu Bornet | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Caslano - antuka | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giacomo Crisostomo | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
20.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-1, 1-0, Maximilian Figl - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Affolter | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Dudun | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Othman Bezzaz | 7-65, 5-7, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
Ostrava Challenger - antuka | ||||
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Henri Squire | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fabio Coelho | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordi Domenech Castillo | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Enzo Frances Tessari | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Areg Stepanian | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bressuire - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maik Steiner | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Bharath-Srinivasan Parthasarathy - posledné zápasy
Egypt F20 - antuka | ||||
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Zimbabwe F3 - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Jermar | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Zimbabwe F2 - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joseph Imeh Ubon | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Derrick Namanya | 6-3, 1-6, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Zimbabwe F1 - tvrdý | ||||
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolas Moceanu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F10 - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F9 - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Trefny | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F8 - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dustin Goldenberg | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F7 - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philipp Dittmer | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chennai Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
01.02.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
New Delhi - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.07 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |