Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Turecko
01.09.95, 28 rokov
12 967 $
01.09.95, 28 rokov
12 967 $
James Marsalek vs. Gokberk Ergeneman - Vzájomné zápasy
27.04.15 | 1. kolo | James Marsalek | Gokberk Ergeneman | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Turkey F17 | tvrdý |
James Marsalek form & Gokberk Ergeneman form
James Marsalek - posledné zápasy
Portugal F16 - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Alec Adamson | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Segovia Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
29.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Grenier | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F20 - tvrdý | ||||
12.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Bernardo Saraiva | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F12 - tvrdý | ||||
27.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Ben Patael | 6-71, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F11 - tvrdý | ||||
24.06.17 semifinále | vs. Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Alon Elia | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Christopher Diaz-Figueroa | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Entelis | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F10 - tvrdý | ||||
15.06.17 štvrťfinále | vs. David Guez | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Jaime Pulgar-Garcia | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Ran Amar | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F15 - tvrdý | ||||
25.05.17 2. kolo | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Marcos Giraldi Requena | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Zonza | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Jessy Kalambay | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F13 - antuka | ||||
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Fischer Pinheiro De B. Junior | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio J. Ayala Hernandez | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F12 - antuka | ||||
01.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edward Harwood | 7-63, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Qatar F2 - tvrdý | ||||
11.04.17 1. kolo | vs. Albano Olivetti | 6-4, 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Qatar F1 - tvrdý | ||||
06.04.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Lenny Hampel | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.04.17 2. kolo | vs. Artur Shakhnubaryan | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.17 1. kolo | vs. Mats Moraing | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F2 - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.17 2. kolo | vs. Joao Domingues | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Samuel Hodor | 6-75, 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.17 kvalifik. | vs. Simon Carr | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.17 | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Gokberk Ergeneman - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 4-6, 6-2, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaan Cepel | 6-2, 6-77, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Castagnola | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
17.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Riccardo Mascarini | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Colin Van Beem | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 2-6, 0-3, - Gokberk Ergeneman - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Tom Fawcett | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Edoardo Bottino | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oliver Benneweis Pramming | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F41 - antuka | ||||
19.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ibrokhimjon Urinov | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.12.18 kvalifik. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Burgos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F40 - antuka | ||||
10.12.18 kvalifik. | vs. Gibril Diarra | 6-77, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amar Avdovic | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F39 - antuka | ||||
05.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F32 - antuka | ||||
18.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F31 - antuka | ||||
10.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leon Hoeveler | Leon Hoeveler - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F28 - antuka | ||||
19.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Vadim Alekseenko | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Thomas Bosancic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu |