ZÁPAS
21.01.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Jakob Aichhorn | Torben Steinorth | 6-3, 6-1 | Germany F2 | koberec |
ŠTATISTIKY
Rakúsko
22.09.98, 25 rokov
12 798 $
22.09.98, 25 rokov
12 798 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
22.01.99, 25 rokov
22.01.99, 25 rokov
Jakob Aichhorn vs. Torben Steinorth - Vzájomné zápasy
20.01.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Jakob Aichhorn | Torben Steinorth | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | M25 Nussloch | koberec |
21.01.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Jakob Aichhorn | Torben Steinorth | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Germany F2 | koberec |
Jakob Aichhorn form & Torben Steinorth form
Jakob Aichhorn - posledné zápasy
M15 Allershausen - antuka | ||||
31.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Benito Sanchez Martinez | 2-6, 1-0, - Jakob Aichhorn - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
25.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Warmbad - antuka | ||||
20.08.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Alexander Weis | 1-6, 6-0, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.21 2. kolo | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giacomo Gobbi | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
13.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Paty | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julius Ratt | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Salzburg Anif - antuka | ||||
06.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Anif - antuka | ||||
26.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vogau - antuka | ||||
16.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Sijsling | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
13.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Porec - antuka | ||||
10.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Veselic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Karlis Ozolins | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Mihailo Popovic | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Mirko Martinez | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Thurner | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Torben Steinorth | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Moritz Hoffmann | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Milovice - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Andrew Paulson | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 7-64, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Prague - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Marek Gengel | 5-7, 7-5, 8-10 | detail zápasu |
Torben Steinorth - posledné zápasy
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thibault Frumholz | 6-73, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Axel Garcian | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buschhausen - antuka | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yvo Panak | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Allershausen - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-4, 1-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Trier - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joris Hoogland | 6-75, 7-5, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-4, 0-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Wetzlar - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Salazar Martinez | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Metzingen - antuka | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 7-61, 6-75, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Uslar - antuka | ||||
17.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Hesselmann | 1-6, 6-1, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Meerbusch - antuka | ||||
24.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. John Sperle | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonas Keck | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
23.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Petr Vojtech | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dario Drebenstedt | 6-4, 4-1, Dario Drebenstedt - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Allershausen - antuka | ||||
01.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Florian Broska | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 0-6, 6-3, 14-12 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Trier - antuka | ||||
22.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-71, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Imran Sibille | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Wetzlar - antuka | ||||
02.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Paty | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amer Naow | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Papik | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wetzlar - antuka | ||||
05.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-74, 7-5, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fred Olivier Schommer | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
21.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Pascal Meis | 5-7, 6-3, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F12 - antuka | ||||
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F9 - antuka | ||||
22.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |