Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
USA
27.09.90, 33 rokov
27.09.90, 33 rokov
Jaimee Floyd Angele vs. Dustin Goldenberg - Vzájomné zápasy
10.10.18 | 1. kolo | Jaimee Floyd Angele | Dustin Goldenberg | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Egypt F22 | tvrdý |
Jaimee Floyd Angele form & Dustin Goldenberg form
Jaimee Floyd Angele - posledné zápasy
M25 Calabasas - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Pablo Masjuan Ginel | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Neel Rajesh | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
16.03.24 semifinále | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 6-4, 6-76, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Dan Martin | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Nick Hardt | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Oren Vasser | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Naples - antuka | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Hunter Heck | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palm - antuka | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Cleveland Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Brady | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Indian Wells - tvrdý | ||||
23.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Andre Ilagan | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Keenan Mayo | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Harlingen - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Raphael Perot | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Las - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Bernard Tomic | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-3, 6-71, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ithaca - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Angel Diaz Jalil | 2-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Albuquerque - tvrdý | ||||
30.09.23 semifinále | vs. William Grant | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Andres Andrade | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Taha Baadi | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Rafael Abdul Salam | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Cary 2 - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alfredo Perez | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Kent Trotter | 7-66, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Cary 1 - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Billy Harris | 6-71, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Calum Puttergill | 7-68, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Lexington Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Justin Boulais | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Taha Baadi | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Edwardsville - tvrdý | ||||
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Shunsuke Mitsui | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Dustin Goldenberg - posledné zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gillian Osmont | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Nathan Seateun | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pretoria - tvrdý | ||||
26.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adi Dagan | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Johannesburg - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lj Fick | 7-66, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Johannesburg - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wian Roothman | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 East - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrew Cahn | 4-6, 1-5, - Dustin Goldenberg - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Haadin Bava | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vassili Psaltopoulos | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Haadin Bava | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Lagos - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Albert Bisong Bikom | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Lagos - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Benjamin Fumi | 3-6, 7-64, 15-17 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Opeyemi Agunbiade | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pretoria - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raheel Manji | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Johannesburg - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Munashe Chingono | 6-75, 6-4, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Houston - tvrdý | ||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Samardzic | 6-77, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F42 - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Brunetti | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F41 - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jules Vauthier | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F40 - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihailo Loncarevic | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F26 - tvrdý | ||||
05.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Razvan Baiant | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Viacheslav Yulik | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tsimafei Basalyha | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F25 - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F24 - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Roman Boychuk | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Omar Elkadi | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Riedel | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F23 - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pratheek Mandalapu | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F22 - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |