ZÁPAS
16.05.16 | 2. kolo kval. | Jaime Fermosell Delgado | Manuel Almeida | 6-3, 6-1 | Portugal F6 | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Portugalsko
28.05.96, 27 rokov
28.05.96, 27 rokov
Jaime Fermosell Delgado vs. Manuel Almeida - Vzájomné zápasy
16.05.16 | 2. kolo kval. | Jaime Fermosell Delgado | Manuel Almeida | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Portugal F6 | tvrdý |
Jaime Fermosell Delgado form & Manuel Almeida form
Jaime Fermosell Delgado - posledné zápasy
M15 Xativa - antuka | ||||
30.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 6-76, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lluis Dolz | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Denia - antuka | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Andreu Garcia | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxence Beauge | 0-4, - Jaime Fermosell Delgado - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Majadahonda - antuka | ||||
28.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Arthur Reymond | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 7-65, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Las - antuka | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Traviesa Mola | 6-77, 1-4, - Jaime Fermosell Delgado - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Murcia - antuka | ||||
20.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 7-63, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kaarst - koberec | ||||
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kai Lemstra | 0-6, 0-2, - Jaime Fermosell Delgado - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Matyas Fuele | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Finland F4 - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Louis Wessels | 0-6, 0-2, - Jaime Fermosell Delgado - skreč | detail zápasu | |
13.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Vasko Mladenov | 4-1, Vasko Mladenov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
11.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Philipp Klimov | 0-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Sillanpaa | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F28 - antuka | ||||
18.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 3-6, 1-4, - Jaime Fermosell Delgado - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anas Chakrouni | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chinmaya Dev Chauhan | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F24 - antuka | ||||
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 0-6, - Jaime Fermosell Delgado - skreč | detail zápasu | |
20.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Jerome Catalan | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ruben Busch | 6-0, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Segovia Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
28.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Albano Olivetti | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F12 - antuka | ||||
25.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F18 - antuka | ||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduard Guell Bartrina | 0-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F17 - tvrdý | ||||
03.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Paul Cayre | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F10 - tvrdý | ||||
28.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Nuno Borges | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Manuel Almeida - posledné zápasy
M25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leopold Zima | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maties Torres Ramis | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diogo Marques | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ricardo Batista | 6-3, 1-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Oliveira | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Berti | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Vieira De Carvalho | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Afonso Portugal | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karol Malirz | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Marburg - antuka | ||||
03.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Arlon - antuka | ||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivier Rojas | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sanxenxo - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Ferrarolli | 1-6, 7-5, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Reus - antuka | ||||
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Portimao - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergio Redondo Pereira | 6-3, 2-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Naman Sharma | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
08.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aydan Gomez Osorio | 6-4, 0-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Harry Wendelken | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dhruva Mulye | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Jermar | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Richard Zusman | 2-6, 6-70 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
06.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Renan Perdigao | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.12.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Burnashov | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.22 kvalifik. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 1-6, 0-3, - Manuel Almeida - skreč | detail zápasu | |
12.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omar El-Hawan | 2-0, Omar El-Hawan - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ye Hongyu | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |