USA
24.07.00, 23 rokov
24.07.00, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Uzbekist
19.02.98, 26 rokov
19.02.98, 26 rokov
Ivan Yatsuk vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov - Vzájomné zápasy
21.08.17 | kvalifik. | Ivan Yatsuk | Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-4, 7-61 | detail zápasu | Belarus F3 | tvrdý |
Ivan Yatsuk form & Sharobiddin Abzalov form
Ivan Yatsuk - posledné zápasy
All Lower - antuka | ||||
01.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Jean Thirouin | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Junior A. Ore | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-2, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Justin Butsch | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Tyler Mercier | 7-64, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Lahcen Boujadi | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Orlando - antuka | ||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alan Kohen | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Irpin - antuka | ||||
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yaroslav Sokyrka | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Koszalin - antuka | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Siim Troost | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F30 - antuka | ||||
05.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Lorenz | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oliver Benneweis Pramming | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.18 | vs. Yang Liu | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Poland F4 - antuka | ||||
22.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Fekiac | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Omar Salman | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mikolaj Szmyrgala | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Poland F3 - antuka | ||||
18.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Grzegorz Panfil | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Maciej Rajski | 5-2, Maciej Rajski - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Joshua Rose | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ilia Tarsunov | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Poland F2 - antuka | ||||
08.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 3-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Kwiatkowski | 7-66, 6-74, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-2, 5-7, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Poland F1 - antuka | ||||
29.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Sharobiddin Abzalov - posledné zápasy
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
31.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
13.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-0, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
12.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danial Rakhmatullayev | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
05.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 4-6, 7-66, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 6-3, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhanger Almashev | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Chernomaz | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bukhara - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Olimjon Nabiev | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Nikita Chuev | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akbarshokh Shukurov | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Karshi - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Chuev | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Almaty - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. George Tsivadze | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Vladislav Sveridenko | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adil Karimov | 7-64, 3-6, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 6-0, 5-7, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
10.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Igor Shrolik | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shokhrukh Gayratov | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Stepan Radus | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Almaty - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 4-6, 7-66, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Samarkand Challenger - antuka | ||||
13.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Shymkent Challenger - antuka | ||||
06.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Namangan - tvrdý | ||||
30.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-71, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Andijan - tvrdý | ||||
23.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klim Ivanov | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |