USA
24.07.00, 23 rokov
24.07.00, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Ivan Yatsuk vs. Ivan Liutarevich - Vzájomné zápasy
07.08.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Ivan Yatsuk | Ivan Liutarevich | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Belarus F1 | tvrdý |
Ivan Yatsuk form & Ivan Liutarevich form
Ivan Yatsuk - posledné zápasy
All Lower - antuka | ||||
01.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Junior A. Ore | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Jean Thirouin | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Justin Butsch | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-2, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Tyler Mercier | 7-64, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Lahcen Boujadi | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Orlando - antuka | ||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alan Kohen | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Irpin - antuka | ||||
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yaroslav Sokyrka | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Koszalin - antuka | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Siim Troost | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F30 - antuka | ||||
05.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Lorenz | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oliver Benneweis Pramming | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.18 | vs. Yang Liu | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Poland F4 - antuka | ||||
22.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Fekiac | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Omar Salman | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mikolaj Szmyrgala | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Poland F3 - antuka | ||||
18.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Grzegorz Panfil | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Maciej Rajski | 5-2, Maciej Rajski - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Joshua Rose | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ilia Tarsunov | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Poland F2 - antuka | ||||
08.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 3-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Kwiatkowski | 7-66, 6-74, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-2, 5-7, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Poland F1 - antuka | ||||
29.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Ivan Liutarevich - posledné zápasy
Murcia Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cezar Cretu | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Maia Challenger - antuka | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Thorben Sannen | 6-1, 3-0, Thorben Sannen - skreč | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Markus Molder | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Kopeikin | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Helsinki Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Mouilleron Le - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiri Vesely | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Braunschweig Challenger - antuka | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Zadar Challenger - antuka | ||||
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Shvangiradze | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 2-6, - Ivan Liutarevich - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Michal Mikula | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Vilnus Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yanki Erel | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nevers - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Victor Barrere | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
28.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-76, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Genova Challenger - antuka | ||||
18.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Rennes Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannick Mertens | 5-7, 6-79 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
11.08.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-72, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
02.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu |