Braga Challenger - antuka |
29.09.23 semifinále | vs. Marco Bortolotti/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | | detail zápasu |
28.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Ivan Gakhov/Zdenek Kolar | 7-5, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha | 6-3, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
Bad Waltersdorf - antuka |
21.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | | detail zápasu |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrey Golubev/Denys Molchanov | 7-69, 5-7, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
Szczecin Challenger - antuka |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Denys Molchanov/David Vega Hernandez | 6-76, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
Seville Challenger - antuka |
08.09.23 semifinále | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos/Pedro Martinez Portero | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | | detail zápasu |
07.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Viktor Durasovic/Sergio Martos Gornes | 6-4, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Raul Brancaccio/Alessandro Giannessi | Raul Brancaccio/Alessandro Giannessi/Franco Feitt - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
Todi Challenger - antuka |
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez/Marcus Willis | 6-74, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
Karlsruhe Challenger - antuka |
07.07.23 semifinále | vs. Vit Kopriva/Michail Pervolarakis | 5-7, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
06.07.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Benoit Paire | 6-1, 6-76, 10-7 | | detail zápasu |
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Rudolf Molleker/Akira Santillan | 4-6, 7-5, 12-10 | | detail zápasu |
Montechiarugolo Challenger - antuka |
23.06.23 semifinále | vs. Jonathan Eysseric/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 6-74, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
22.06.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes | 7-65, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Francesco Passaro/Stefano Travaglia | 6-2, 7-62 | | detail zápasu |
Prostejov Challenger - antuka |
07.06.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes | 7-64, 4-6, 6-10 | | detail zápasu |
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Machac/Elias Ymer | 6-3, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
Troisdorf Challenger - antuka |
03.06.23 finále | vs. Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq | 6-2, 7-61 | | detail zápasu |
02.06.23 semifinále | vs. Jelle Sels/Kaichi Uchida | 6-3, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
01.06.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Boris Arias/Orlando Luz | 7-66, 5-7, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Hassan/Henri Squire | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
M25 Sabadell - antuka |
05.05.23 finále | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Gregoire Jacq | 4-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
04.05.23 semifinále | vs. Ugo Blanchet/Damien Wenger | 6-3, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
03.05.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin/Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-2, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
02.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Kreynes/Richard Zusman | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
Rome Challenger - antuka |
27.04.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul | 6-72, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
Murcia Challenger - antuka |
06.04.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes | - | | detail zápasu |
04.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 2-6, 6-3, 13-11 | | detail zápasu |
Girona Challenger - antuka |
01.04.23 finále | vs. Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 4-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |