ZÁPAS
26.08.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Imanol Lopez Morillo | Alexandru Ionel Stroe | 6-0, 6-1 | Romania F11 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rumunsko
18.02.98, 26 rokov
18.02.98, 26 rokov
Imanol Lopez Morillo vs. Alexandru Ionel Stroe - Vzájomné zápasy
26.08.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Imanol Lopez Morillo | Alexandru Ionel Stroe | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Romania F11 | antuka |
Imanol Lopez Morillo form & Alexandru Ionel Stroe form
Imanol Lopez Morillo - posledné zápasy
M15 Telde - antuka | ||||
10.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tarragona - antuka | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Miguel Damas | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Badalona - antuka | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Duarte Vale | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Dan Added | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 2 - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Steven Diez | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 0-1, - Imanol Lopez Morillo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
13.01.24 semifinále | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Milos Karol | 7-5, 1-6, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Maspalomas Challenger - antuka | ||||
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 7-61, Alex Marti Pujolras - skreč | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
11.11.23 semifinále | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Martin Landaluce | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Peter Heller | 7-63, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Seville Challenger - antuka | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Taberner | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Alexandru Ionel Stroe - posledné zápasy
M15 Burgas - antuka | ||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Allen | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F36 - antuka | ||||
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shao-Fan Liu | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F35 - antuka | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F34 - antuka | ||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mats Hermans | 1-6, 7-611, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F13 - antuka | ||||
10.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tiberiu Tudoran | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dacian Simion | Dacian Simion - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
Romania F12 - antuka | ||||
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeremias Lima-Perez | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F11 - antuka | ||||
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vlad-Andreeas Dumitrescu | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F10 - antuka | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F9 - antuka | ||||
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F8 - antuka | ||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eugen Durnescu | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F1 - antuka | ||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Gima | 1-3, - Alexandru Ionel Stroe - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F13 - antuka | ||||
31.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Charlos | 0-6, 7-65, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F1 - antuka | ||||
04.03.18 | vs. Frane Nincevic | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F48 - antuka | ||||
18.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vitomir Markovic | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F47 - antuka | ||||
11.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maurizio Speziali | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F12 - antuka | ||||
28.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Simion | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F2 - antuka | ||||
14.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matej Sabanov | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sreten Spasic | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F1 - antuka | ||||
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F7 - antuka | ||||
24.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andi Jianu | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F5 - antuka | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Tumasonis | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hungary F5 - antuka | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Damian Brna | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hungary F3 - antuka | ||||
22.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Balazs Farkas (HUN) | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Milos Nikolic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |