ZÁPAS
16.07.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Igor Gimenez | Rudolfs Mednis | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Estonia F1 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Lotyšsko
19.01.98, 26 rokov
19.01.98, 26 rokov
Igor Gimenez vs. Rudolfs Mednis - Vzájomné zápasy
16.07.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Igor Gimenez | Rudolfs Mednis | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Estonia F1 | antuka |
Igor Gimenez form & Rudolfs Mednis form
Igor Gimenez - posledné zápasy
Sao Leopoldo - antuka | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Maceio - antuka | ||||
23.03.24 semifinále | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 1-6, 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Benjamin Torres | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mateo Berta | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Feira - tvrdý | ||||
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-71, 7-65, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Jefferson Wendler Filho | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Recife - antuka | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Naples - antuka | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Razeghi | 0-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palm - antuka | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sunrise - antuka | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Dickerson | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Piracicaba Challenger - antuka | ||||
30.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
03.12.23 finále | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.23 semifinále | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-2, 7-60 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Alex Barrena | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cochabamba - antuka | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Sean Hess | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 7-66, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rosario - antuka | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Lautaro Midon | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Segundo Goity Zapico | 6-2, 0-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
02.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Curitiba Challenger - antuka | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lajeado - antuka | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Rudolfs Mednis - posledné zápasy
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rishab Agarwal | - Rudolfs Mednis - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Areg Stepanian | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. George Kyriakakis Messaritakis | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Omni Kumar | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 7-61, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Latvia F1 - antuka | ||||
28.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F1 - antuka | ||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Gimenez | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gustavs Lukstins | 7-68, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Finland F4 - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Andrew Watson | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Novotny | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - antuka | ||||
09.04.17 | vs. Reda El Amrani | 2-6, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F12 - antuka | ||||
27.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Kurbatov | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.17 kvalifik. | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F11 - antuka | ||||
22.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.17 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Fiacan | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tolunay Sumer | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F7 - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Clement Tabur | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F6 - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ugo Humbert | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.17 | vs. Simen Sunde Bratholm | 7-5, 6-75, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
Norway F1 - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Farris Fathi Gosea | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F15 - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Omer Hefez | 6-2, 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Hungary F5 - antuka | ||||
15.09.16 2. kolo | vs. Patrik Obal | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Viktor Filipenko | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.16 kvalifik. | vs. Maxim Landa | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Vejvara | 7-65, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Hungary F4 - antuka | ||||
08.09.16 2. kolo | vs. Filip Horansky | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |