Francúzsko
13.03.96, 28 rokov
13.03.96, 28 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Ukrajina
22.09.88, 35 rokov
22.09.88, 35 rokov
Hugo Pierre vs. Vasil Yehorov - Vzájomné zápasy
10.07.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Hugo Pierre | Vasil Yehorov | 7-62, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Egypt F20 | tvrdý |
Hugo Pierre form & Vasil Yehorov form
Hugo Pierre - posledné zápasy
M25 Creteil - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Poitiers - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Martin | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - antuka | ||||
22.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Van Den Dooren | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bressuire - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gregoire Gervail | 6-4, 5-7, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Patrick Schoen | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ahmed Mouhan | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villers - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gatien Chaine | 6-0, 6-73, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nevers - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mark Wallner | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mae Malige | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mark Wallner | 7-65, 4-6, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Salazar Martinez | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Plaisir - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Loan Lestir | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 6-4, 0-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bagneres - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Damien Nogue | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Zafra | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Creteil - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - antuka | ||||
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bressuire - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Dumas | 1-6, 6-4, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villers - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Romain Faucon | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 7-5, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Giacomini | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Plaisir - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Jules Marie | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Leo Raquillet | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Vuillaume | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Vasil Yehorov - posledné zápasy
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Axel Herberg | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 2-6, 7-64, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandar Andic | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Noah Merre | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rocco Piatti | 6-2, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Blazka | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Arad - antuka | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioan Alexandru Teglas | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Satu - antuka | ||||
12.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Simone Agostini | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Norrman | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Horia-Nicolae Marinescu | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cluj - antuka | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-1, 2-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - antuka | ||||
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Zavaczki | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eyal Shyovitz | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stelios Kokkalis | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rafael Giotis | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zlatibor - antuka | ||||
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tilen Kovac | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
06.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Razvan Baiant | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Radu Florin Macovei | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Tishev | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alper Okay Meryumoglu | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cedric Stanke | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 6-77, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bill Chan | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.12.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Riccardo Tavilla | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ferdi Tangal | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vyshkovo - antuka | ||||
20.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |