Fínsko
16.08.00, 23 rokov
16.08.00, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
28.07.93, 30 rokov
28.07.93, 30 rokov
Hermanni Tiainen vs. Caspar Schuetze - Vzájomné zápasy
23.01.17 | Hermanni Tiainen | Caspar Schuetze | 6-3, 2-6, 7-65 | detail zápasu | USA F5 | antuka |
Hermanni Tiainen form & Caspar Schuetze form
Hermanni Tiainen - posledné zápasy
M15 Hyvinkaa - antuka | ||||
01.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Siim Troost | 6-0, 6-72, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vaasa - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Siim Troost | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eric Morris | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tampere Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vaasa - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elmer Moller | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kouvola - tvrdý | ||||
18.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ying Hou | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Madrid - antuka | ||||
13.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Constantinos Koshis | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Helsinki - antuka | ||||
31.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-79, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kouvola - tvrdý | ||||
26.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Aleksi Lofman | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pajulahti - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Noskin | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Helsinki - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Finland F4 - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F3 - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philipp Klimov | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F2 - koberec | ||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Richards Emulins | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Finland F3 - antuka | ||||
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Sillanpaa | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Finland F2 - antuka | ||||
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Prandstetter | 6-78, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Finland F1 - antuka | ||||
28.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jason Sormunen | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lithuania F1 - antuka | ||||
21.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F20 - antuka | ||||
21.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nabi Kustepe | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jesse Paul Krattiger | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F19 - antuka | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F18 - antuka | ||||
06.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohammad Mirzaei | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F17 - antuka | ||||
29.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Linus Krohn | 5-7, 7-63, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F5 - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F3 - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vangelis Fragistas | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Finland F4 - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 6-71, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Caspar Schuetze - posledné zápasy
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Agostini | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Jensen | Luke Jensen - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Johan Nikles | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxwell Weishan | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannick Penkner | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Gallo | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tancredi Alfano | 6-71, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buschhausen - antuka | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-2, 1-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Huy - antuka | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Wetzlar - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brasov - antuka | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laurent Julia Calac | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cluj - antuka | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Luzhou - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shiyou Liu | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 7-5, 1-6, 12-14 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandar Mitric | 6-72, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Kobierski | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
23.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zelimir Rudan | 6-72, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Neylon | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dwaine Duncan | 6-79, 6-2, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitali Chvets | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seiichiro Ichikawa | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Camilli | 7-63, 4-6, 11-13 | detail zápasu |