Čína
14.02.97, 27 rokov
19 446 $
14.02.97, 27 rokov
19 446 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Hao Wu vs. Hanyi Liu - Vzájomné zápasy
08.07.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Hao Wu | Hanyi Liu | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | China F10 | tvrdý |
27.05.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Hao Wu | Hanyi Liu | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | China F7 | tvrdý |
Hao Wu form & Hanyi Liu form
Hao Wu - posledné zápasy
Liuzhou Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Toshihide Matsui | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Chuhan Wang | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Shohei Chikami | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiaqi Duan | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Faisal Qamar | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
27.09.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 7-68, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Linang Xiao | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
20.09.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Chuhan Wang | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Xi Qi | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Makoto Ochi | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ray Ho | 7-68, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pattanapong Borisutpong | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 4-6, 0-4, - Hao Wu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Sora Fukuda | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vorachon Rakpuangchon | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Luzhou - tvrdý | ||||
28.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Yecong He | 6-71, 7-64, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Luan - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Pak Long Yeung | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Wuhan - tvrdý | ||||
07.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 6-4, 6-75, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chenhe Li | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Nanchang Challenger - antuka | ||||
23.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Anning - antuka | ||||
16.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Aoran Wang | 6-77, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Anning - antuka | ||||
09.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Kento Takeuchi | 6-2, 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Anning - antuka | ||||
04.01.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.01.19 2. kolo | vs. N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Wei Qiang Zheng | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Hanyi Liu - posledné zápasy
M15 Tsukuba - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Swan - tráva | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Matthew Hulme | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mildura - tráva | ||||
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. James McCabe | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Jarrod Joyce | 3-6, 7-67, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Luke Saville | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Jake Delaney | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. James McCabe | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Blake Ellis | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Burnie 2 - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Burnie 1 - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Hulme | 7-64, 3-6, 0-2, - Hanyi Liu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Yanagawa - tvrdý | ||||
28.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Toa Maeda | 7-67, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Yanagawa - tvrdý | ||||
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gold - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Makoto Ochi | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Blake Mott | 6-4, 6-74, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brisbane - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Blake Ellis | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Pavel Verbin | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ilia Simakin | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 7-68, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ilia Simakin | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 2-6, 7-62, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Zhou Mingzhou | 7-5, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Shanghai Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Colin Sinclair | 1-6, 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu |