ZÁPAS
10.08.15 | 2. kolo kval. | Gustavo Guerses | James Allemby | 6-0, - skreč | Egypt F26 | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Veľká Británia
10.09.90, 33 rokov
10.09.90, 33 rokov
Gustavo Guerses vs. James Allemby - Vzájomné zápasy
10.08.15 | 2. kolo kval. | Gustavo Guerses | James Allemby | 6-0, James Allemby - skreč | detail zápasu | Egypt F26 | tvrdý |
Gustavo Guerses form & James Allemby form
Gustavo Guerses - posledné zápasy
Netherlands F6 - antuka | ||||
22.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mats Hermans | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F5 - antuka | ||||
17.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Clavel | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.16 kvalifik. | vs. Rick Staal | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F5 - antuka | ||||
08.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Dorozhkin | 3-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F11 - antuka | ||||
02.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F17 - tvrdý | ||||
27.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Mikael Riondy | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F16 - tvrdý | ||||
20.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Tyler Mercier | 6-76, 6-3, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Severin Steiner | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.16 kvalifik. | vs. Flavio De Lucia | 6-1, 3-0, Flavio De Lucia - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F15 - tvrdý | ||||
13.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Majed Kilani | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.16 kvalifik. | vs. Mateusz Smolicki | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sai Saran Reddy Byreddy | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Poole | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F14 - tvrdý | ||||
06.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kshitij Kamal | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.16 kvalifik. | vs. Hugo Largo | 7-64, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F13 - tvrdý | ||||
30.06.16 2. kolo | vs. Keelan Oakley | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
29.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F21 - tvrdý | ||||
26.05.16 2. kolo | vs. Cem Ilkel | 0-5, - Gustavo Guerses - skreč | detail zápasu | |
24.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Kalinin | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F20 - tvrdý | ||||
18.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Peter Bothwell | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yanik Kaelin | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.16 kvalifik. | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 7-65, 2-6, 0-3, - Gustavo Guerses - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F19 - tvrdý | ||||
11.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Marc Sieber | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Imad Amer | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.16 kvalifik. | vs. Hugo Largo | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F18 - tvrdý | ||||
04.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Marc Sieber | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F6 - tvrdý | ||||
25.04.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Wilbert Major | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F5 - tvrdý | ||||
18.04.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Farzin Danny Amiri | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
James Allemby - posledné zápasy
Spain F27 - antuka | ||||
10.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tuki Jacobs | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jesus Echevarri | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F5 - antuka | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F4 - antuka | ||||
13.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jake Hersey | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F11 - antuka | ||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maik Steiner | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F8 - antuka | ||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcus Mansson | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Hungary F4 - antuka | ||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bosnia & - antuka | ||||
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomoya Kitayama | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Bosnia & - antuka | ||||
14.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pedja Trifunovic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Vujic | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F5 - tvrdý | ||||
28.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Levi | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gilad Tamar | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F15 - antuka | ||||
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mick Veldheer | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F14 - antuka | ||||
07.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F13 - antuka | ||||
01.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aria Harajchi | 7-64, 2-0, Aria Harajchi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F11 - antuka | ||||
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jody Turnquest | - James Allemby - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F10 - antuka | ||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Besada | 2-6, 7-64, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F9 - antuka | ||||
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Gessner | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F7 - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yutaro Matsuzaki | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F6 - tvrdý | ||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F5 - antuka | ||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philipp Sikorski | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F47 - antuka | ||||
11.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Razvan Bobleaga | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F46 - antuka | ||||
04.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F44 - antuka | ||||
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohsen Hossein Zade | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |