Istanbul Challenger - tvrdý |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Jesper de Jong/Mats Hermans | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
M25 Most - antuka |
21.05.22 finále | vs. Constantin Frantzen/Tim Sandkaulen | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
20.05.22 semifinále | vs. Jiri Barnat/Jan Satral | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
19.05.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf/Yannick Wunderlich | 7-5, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
17.05.22 1. kolo | vs. James Markiewicz/Jannik Opitz | 7-60, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
M25 Prague - antuka |
13.05.22 semifinále | vs. Daniel Cukierman/Andrew Harris | 3-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
12.05.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Hynek Barton/Petr Brunclik | 6-3, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
10.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Matej Galik/Mark Havlicek | 6-3, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
M25 Trimbach - koberec |
18.03.22 semifinále | vs. Daniel Masur/Yannik Steinegger | 4-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
17.03.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens | 4-6, 6-2, 13-11 | | detail zápasu |
15.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Moghini/Leonardo Taddia | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |
M25 Vilnius - tvrdý I. |
19.01.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Peter Fajta/Fabian Marozsan | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
Forli 3 - tvrdý I. |
10.12.21 semifinále | vs. Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes | 4-6, 7-65, 8-10 | | detail zápasu |
09.12.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Daniele Capecchi/Francesco Vilardo | 6-2, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
08.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Matteo Marfia/Augusto Virgili | 6-2, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
Salinas Challenger - tvrdý |
21.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Diego Hidalgo/Skander Mansouri | 7-611, 3-6, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý |
04.03.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Oleg Khotkov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | - Marek Gengel/David Poljak - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
03.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Erik Crepaldi/Giorgio Ricca | 6-3, 7-65 | | detail zápasu |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý |
25.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Daniele Capecchi/Francesco Maestrelli | 6-74, 6-4, 8-10 | | detail zápasu |
M15+H Bressuire - tvrdý I. |
21.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Wojciech Marek/Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
M15 Sao - tvrdý |
02.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Eduardo Lobo De Almeida/Russell Henderson | 6-2, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
02.09.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Simon Freund/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 7-61, 1-6, 8-10 | | detail zápasu |
M15 Balatonalmadi - antuka |
17.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Georgii Kravchenko/Naoki Tajima | 1-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
Belarus F3 - tvrdý |
20.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Niklas Johansson/Arturs Lazdins | 7-610, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
20.08.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
20.08.18 finále | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze | 5-7, 6-74 | | detail zápasu |
20.08.18 semifinále | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Maksim Zubkou | 6-2, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
Belarus F2 - tvrdý |
13.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 7-67, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
13.08.18 finále | vs. Conor Berg/Scott Duncan | 6-71, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
13.08.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Koray Kirci/Anil Yuksel | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |