ZÁPAS
20.08.19 | kvalifik. | Giovanni Calvano | Matvey Khomentovskiy | 7-5, 6-0 | M15 Moscow | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Taliansko
29.01.98, 26 rokov
12 534 $
29.01.98, 26 rokov
12 534 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Giovanni Calvano vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy - Vzájomné zápasy
20.08.19 | kvalifik. | Giovanni Calvano | Matvey Khomentovskiy | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M15 Moscow | antuka |
Giovanni Calvano form & Matvey Khomentovskiy form
Giovanni Calvano - posledné zápasy
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Denys Klok | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 6-74, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
05.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-0, 1-0, Andrey Chepelev - skreč | detail zápasu | |
03.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 6-77, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - antuka | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 2-5, - Giovanni Calvano - skreč | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Giacomo Crisostomo | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Colore | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Marco Miceli | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 6-2, 1-1, Marcel Marlon Sudzum - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Timo Stodder | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Wolfschmidt | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Maxime Mora | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-72, 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vienna - antuka | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 7-66, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Huy - antuka | ||||
25.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Xativa - antuka | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Perugia - antuka | ||||
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luciano Carraro | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gubbio - antuka | ||||
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 1-6, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Angelini | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brasov - antuka | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cluj - antuka | ||||
21.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Marvin Moeller | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Matvey Khomentovskiy - posledné zápasy
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. George Galenianos | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-1, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maurizio Speziali | 3-6, 7-67, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Nino Ehrenschneider | 6-75, 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-73, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Ljubomir Celebic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Filip Bergevi | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Lugari | 6-715, 6-1, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Prague - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Opava - koberec | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Petr Nouza | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Liberec - koberec | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Petr Nouza | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Olomouc - koberec | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Robin Stanek | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
21.09.19 semifinále | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Alexandr Binda | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Gleb Blekher | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
14.09.19 semifinále | vs. Ivan Davydov | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Kristian Lozan | 6-73, 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Timur Maulenov | 7-65, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 6-1, 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Admir Kalender | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |