ZÁPAS
25.10.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Giorgio Tabacco | Andreja Petrovic | 7-61, 6-2 | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nórsko
01.02.00, 24 rokov
12 457 $
01.02.00, 24 rokov
12 457 $
Giorgio Tabacco vs. Andreja Petrovic - Vzájomné zápasy
25.10.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Giorgio Tabacco | Andreja Petrovic | 7-61, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Giorgio Tabacco form & Andreja Petrovic form
Giorgio Tabacco - posledné zápasy
M15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.24 finále | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.24 semifinále | vs. Nicolai Budkov Kjaer | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Javier Molino | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Bueno Gil | 6-1, 3-6, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matthias Uwe Kask | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seiichiro Ichikawa | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Michael Zhu | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Desousa | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Michael Shaw | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
23.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 7-63, 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
18.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Federico Bondioli | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
18.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Genova Challenger - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forli - antuka | ||||
02.09.23 finále | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Andreja Petrovic - posledné zápasy
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Verbin | 4-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miles Whitehead | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - antuka | ||||
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Freek Van Donselaar | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sofia - antuka | ||||
06.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Szymon Kielan | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Georgi Mirchev | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Radoslav Shandarov | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Belgrade - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandar Mitric | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.02.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Miomir Kecmanovic | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Fayetteville - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tallahassee - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.10.22 semifinále | vs. William Grant | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Cash Hanzlik | 6-3, 6-75, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Andres Martin | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Rowland Phillips | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Malmo - antuka | ||||
16.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Philipp Pavlenko | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ross Weibull | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Skopje - antuka | ||||
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budva - antuka | ||||
07.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Aleksandr Kalinin | 4-6, 6-0, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Petar Belosevic | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tallahassee - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Joshua Paris | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hitesh Yalamanchili | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Firas Ben Chouikha | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Esch/Alzette - antuka | ||||
21.07.21 2. kolo | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-75, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Tim Heger | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lennart Melzer | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doboj - antuka | ||||
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sabit Suntic | 7-5, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Belgrade - antuka | ||||
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rrezart Cungu | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-71, 2-6 | detail zápasu |