Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Izrael
17.02.99, 25 rokov
17.02.99, 25 rokov
Gianluigi Quinzi vs. Omer Katz - Vzájomné zápasy
21.03.16 | 2. kolo kval. | Gianluigi Quinzi | Omer Katz | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Israel F6 | tvrdý |
Gianluigi Quinzi form & Omer Katz form
Gianluigi Quinzi - posledné zápasy
M15 Villena - antuka | ||||
19.11.20 2. kolo | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 2-6, 0-2, - Gianluigi Quinzi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
18.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 7-61, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valldoreix - antuka | ||||
13.11.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 6-77, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.20 2. kolo | vs. Louis Dussin | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
27.09.20 finále | vs. Agustin Velotti | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.20 semifinále | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 7-69, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Martin Cuevas | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.20 2. kolo | vs. Christian Lindell | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Caslano - antuka | ||||
04.09.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Alessandro Bega | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.20 2. kolo | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Anif - antuka | ||||
25.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vogau - antuka | ||||
20.08.20 2. kolo | vs. Manuel Guinard | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Murcia - antuka | ||||
04.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 4-6, 6-3, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Pedro Cachin | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Palm - antuka | ||||
07.02.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Martins Podzus | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Lucas Gerch | 3-6, 7-62, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Weston - antuka | ||||
02.02.20 finále | vs. Christian Lindell | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.20 semifinále | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 7-61, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Peter Torebko | 3-6, 7-64, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Martins Podzus | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Louis Tessa | - | detail zápasu | |
05.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Omer Katz - posledné zápasy
Israel F15 - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Ribero | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F13 - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Ezer | 4-6, 2-0, Benjamin Ezer - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Ran Amar | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F12 - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Yannai Barkai | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Or Grinberg | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F11 - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F10 - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. James Allemby | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Yankel Zemel | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F7 - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Or Grinberg | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F6 - tvrdý | ||||
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maciej Nowak | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F5 - tvrdý | ||||
01.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yankel Zemel | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Levi | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F4 - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yair Sarouk | 7-65, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Or Grinberg | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F3 - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Nugent | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-75, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F2 - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gilad Tamar | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 2-6, 7-68, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F1 - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.17 kvalifik. | vs. George Botezan | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Repkin | 7-5, 6-72, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Idan Harel Gross | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F18 - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.16 1. kolo | vs. Bernardo Saraiva | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F17 - tvrdý | ||||
05.12.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F16 - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ran Amar | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ofek Shaaf | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F15 - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.16 2. kolo | vs. Ben Patael | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 6-4, 3-0, Nicholas Alexander Reyes - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Israel F14 - tvrdý | ||||
26.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Motvey Radionov | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu |