Veľká Británia
25.04.95, 28 rokov
25.04.95, 28 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
George Davies vs. Ben Jones - Vzájomné zápasy
03.04.17 | 1. kolo kval. | George Davies | Ben Jones | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Greece F5 | tvrdý |
George Davies form & Ben Jones form
George Davies - posledné zápasy
M25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sean Hodkin | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tráva | ||||
10.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Shaw | 2-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
17.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sean Hodkin | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Liborio | 6-4, 6-74, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. John Echeverria | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santander - antuka | ||||
23.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Savva Polukhin | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Xativa - antuka | ||||
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Imran Sibille | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitali Chvets | 7-68, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dwaine Duncan | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maik Steiner | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Geronimo Marcolini | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Patino | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thijmen Loof | 7-68, 5-7, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Allen | 7-65, 4-2, Louis Allen - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 6-79, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Allen | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eero Vasa | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Renan Perdigao | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
23.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikolaj Borkowski | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Foley | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Julius Tverijonas | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Foley | 6-4, 3-6, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Barnstaple - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elliott Farmer | 5-7, 7-68, 10-8 | detail zápasu |
Ben Jones - posledné zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mees Rottgering | 6-77, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trimbach - koberec | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Tomasz Berkieta | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 7-64, 7-60 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 4-6, 6-1, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuquan Jin | 6-4, 7-60 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Glasgow Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nottingham Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Filip Peliwo | 3-6, 6-79 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Steven Diez | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Veigy - koberec | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-1, 2-6, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Bazin | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Hamish Stewart | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 3-6, 7-63, 7-69 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ewan Moore | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 5-7, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Max Benaim | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tiran Sanghera | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Heng Yi Zhang | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 6-713, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Drummondville Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Junghee You | 3-6, 6-4, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Calgary Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Edmonton - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Colin Markes | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |