ZÁPAS
03.10.16 | 2. kolo kval. | Gabriel Donev | Tomas Charlos | 6-75, 7-68, 6-3 | Germany F13 | koberec |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
03.09.95, 28 rokov
03.09.95, 28 rokov
Gabriel Donev vs. Tomas Charlos - Vzájomné zápasy
03.10.16 | 2. kolo kval. | Gabriel Donev | Tomas Charlos | 6-75, 7-68, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Germany F13 | koberec |
Gabriel Donev form & Tomas Charlos form
Gabriel Donev - posledné zápasy
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
16.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 7-65, 6-74, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
08.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Samuil Konov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Branko Djuric | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Rodrigo Alujas | 4-6, 6-1, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ilya Snitari | 7-63, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Beren Tan | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mustafa Erdogan | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
06.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-5, 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Denys Klok | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Clement Tabur | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 7-64, 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sofia - antuka | ||||
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Denys Klok | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Belgrade - antuka | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
18.06.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Lautaro Midon | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
25.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Tomas Charlos - posledné zápasy
Turkey F14 - antuka | ||||
07.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F13 - antuka | ||||
01.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandru Ionel Stroe | 6-0, 6-75, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F16 - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Kopeinigg | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F5 - antuka | ||||
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tillmann Erdbories | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F4 - antuka | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juri Reckow | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F15 - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.17 kvalifik. | vs. Huixin Wang | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hassan Bakkar | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F14 - tvrdý | ||||
18.04.17 1. kolo | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 4-6, 6-4, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.17 kvalifik. | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kelly Dickson | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F13 - tvrdý | ||||
10.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niklas Guttau | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F12 - tvrdý | ||||
03.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Zhu | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F11 - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Szymon Walkow | 3-6, 7-66, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F16 - koberec | ||||
27.10.16 2. kolo | vs. Hugo Voljacques | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Jurgen Briand | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michiel Kapteijns | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.16 kvalifik. | vs. Niklas Schell | 6-4, 4-6, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F15 - koberec | ||||
17.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Florian Broska | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F14 - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Mozgovoy | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F13 - koberec | ||||
03.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Donczyk | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Donev | 7-65, 6-78, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F5 - antuka | ||||
17.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Niels Lootsma | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Dvorak | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.16 kvalifik. | vs. Joris Bodin | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F9 - antuka | ||||
01.08.16 kvalifik. | vs. Yannick Stephan Born | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marek Flinner | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F4 - antuka | ||||
20.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Navarro | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu |