ZÁPAS
24.07.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Franco David Aubone | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Belgium F6 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Argentina
16.10.99, 24 rokov
16.10.99, 24 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Franco David Aubone vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo - Vzájomné zápasy
24.07.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Franco David Aubone | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Belgium F6 | antuka |
Franco David Aubone form & Sidane Pontjodikromo form
Franco David Aubone - posledné zápasy
Argentina F12 - antuka | ||||
05.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Christian Lindell | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F11 - antuka | ||||
28.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Martin Cuevas | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F10 - antuka | ||||
22.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F11 - antuka | ||||
21.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F10 - antuka | ||||
16.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 3-6, 6-3, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Laurentiu Mandocescu | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Alexandru Vasile Manole | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antoniu Aurel Tamas | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F9 - antuka | ||||
08.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Martin Cuevas | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ioan Dan Abrudan | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 6-75, 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Belgium F7 - antuka | ||||
31.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-77, 7-63, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jacques Gley | 6-0, 2-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Belgium F6 - antuka | ||||
26.07.17 2. kolo | vs. Stephan Gerritsen | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Kevin Griekspoor | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Grunberger | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Belgium F5 - antuka | ||||
17.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cristopher Kohl | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Belgium F4 - antuka | ||||
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rodrigo Garcia | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F20 - antuka | ||||
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niccolo Inserra | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F3 - antuka | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Viu | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F2 - antuka | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 2-6, 7-67, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F1 - antuka | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Justo Villanueva | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Sarudiansky | 6-72, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F13 - antuka | ||||
09.11.16 2. kolo | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Santiago Besada | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F11 - antuka | ||||
25.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Juan Ignacio Ameal | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F2 - antuka | ||||
07.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Da Silva Ramos | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Moreno | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Sidane Pontjodikromo - posledné zápasy
M25 Badalona - antuka | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 7-64, 6-76, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Peter Bertran | 4-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Axel Nefve | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Andrew Fenty | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Aydan Gomez Osorio | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-4, 3-6, 0-1, - Sidane Pontjodikromo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Borrelli | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
26.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
16.12.23 semifinále | vs. Emilien Demanet | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Felix Mischker | 1-6, 7-66, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.23 finále | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.23 semifinále | vs. Giles Hussey | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Benedikt Henning | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Gima | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Adam Heinonen | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Niels Visker | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.23 semifinále | vs. Matthew William Donald | 7-61, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Gabriel Decamps | Gabriel Decamps - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu |