ZÁPAS
25.03.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Francisco Comesana | Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Turkey F12 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
02.11.94, 29 rokov
21 854 $
02.11.94, 29 rokov
21 854 $
Francisco Comesana vs. Aaron Cortes Alcaraz - Vzájomné zápasy
25.03.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Francisco Comesana | Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Turkey F12 | antuka |
Francisco Comesana form & Aaron Cortes Alcaraz form
Francisco Comesana - posledné zápasy
Santa Cruz - antuka | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Renzo Olivo | - | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-75, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Santiago - antuka | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-1, 5-7, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Rio de - antuka | ||||
19.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
11.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Cordoba - antuka | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Punta Del - antuka | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Gianluca Mager | 6-78, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Joao Fonseca | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Brisbane - tvrdý | ||||
30.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Li Tu | 6-71, 7-5, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Montevideo Challenger - antuka | ||||
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 1-6, - Francisco Comesana - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Lima 2 - antuka | ||||
11.11.23 semifinále | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Curitiba Challenger - antuka | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Orlando Luz | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Fe - antuka | ||||
18.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
13.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-75, 6-4, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-73, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Campinas Challenger - antuka | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Jose Pereira | 4-3, - Francisco Comesana - skreč | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nick Hardt | 7-5, 0-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz - posledné zápasy
Spain F21 - antuka | ||||
31.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 4-6, 1-5, - Aaron Cortes Alcaraz - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Spain F20 - antuka | ||||
23.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carles Hernandez | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Montanes Gadea | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F19 - antuka | ||||
19.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 0-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 7-64, 1-6, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F10 - tvrdý | ||||
27.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Batista | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F9 - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Nuno Borges | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F14 - antuka | ||||
05.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Niels Desein | 4-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 7-5, 3-6, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Montijano Garcia | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F12 - antuka | ||||
23.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-72, 6-2, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F11 - antuka | ||||
15.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-1, 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adria Alvarez | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Derek Simonsen | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Uganda F2 - antuka | ||||
07.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Ajeet Rai | 1-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Uganda F1 - antuka | ||||
03.05.18 2. kolo | vs. George Loffhagen | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Tommaso Gabrieli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F10 - antuka | ||||
24.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F9 - antuka | ||||
16.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Michiel De Krom | 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bruno Mardones | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samy Grace | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F13 - antuka | ||||
04.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F12 - antuka | ||||
25.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Comesana | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Vittar | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu |