ZÁPAS
15.07.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Francesco Maestrelli | Davide Albertoni | 6-2, 6-4 | M15 Gubbio | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
01.02.96, 28 rokov
01.02.96, 28 rokov
Francesco Maestrelli vs. Davide Albertoni - Vzájomné zápasy
15.07.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Francesco Maestrelli | Davide Albertoni | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Gubbio | antuka |
Francesco Maestrelli form & Davide Albertoni form
Francesco Maestrelli - posledné zápasy
Naples Challenger - antuka | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Zadar Challenger - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sandro Kopp | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - antuka | ||||
16.03.24 semifinále | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Attila Boros | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 3 - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 2 - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.24 semifinále | vs. Matteo Gigante | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Martin Damm | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Glasgow Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Paul Jubb | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nottingham Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Manuel Guinard | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Montpellier - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Calvin Hemery | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Nardi | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 1 - tvrdý | ||||
19.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Canberra Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Helsinki Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mark Lajal | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petr Nouza | 7-610, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Bergamo Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Jack Draper | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ortisei Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-4, 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Olbia Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Marius Copil | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Alicante Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Martin Landaluce | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Braga Challenger - antuka | ||||
25.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Franco Agamenone | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Sibiu Challenger - antuka | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Szczecin Challenger - antuka | ||||
16.09.23 semifinále | vs. Federico Coria | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Davide Albertoni - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jip Van Assendelft | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Troisdorf - antuka | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Woerner | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
04.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Otto Virtanen | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anton Magnusson | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Imran Daniel Abd Hazli | 6-4, 2-6, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Gigante | 2-6, 7-5, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joel Link | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco De Rossi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bastien Presuhn | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Passaro | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Paguera - antuka | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Max Andrews | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 3-6, 6-3, 13-15 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Mert Alkaya | 6-74, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zakhar Martsinkevich | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Boyer | 2-6, 6-3, 12-14 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. George Galenianos | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Paul Woerner | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | detail zápasu |