Taliansko
21.02.94, 30 rokov
12 000 $
21.02.94, 30 rokov
12 000 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Estónsko
13.11.97, 26 rokov
13.11.97, 26 rokov
Francesco Bessire vs. Oskar Lusti - Vzájomné zápasy
06.05.13 | 2. kolo kval. | Francesco Bessire | Oskar Lusti | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Turkey F18 | tvrdý |
Francesco Bessire form & Oskar Lusti form
Francesco Bessire - posledné zápasy
M15 Perugia - antuka | ||||
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Boris Butulija | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Varna - antuka | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Piombino - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. William Griffith | 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Minsk - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. George Tsivadze | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Irpin - antuka | ||||
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Artem Smirnov | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Agadir - antuka | ||||
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Adam Moundir | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Glenn Smits | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tanger - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Adnaoui | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Casinalbo - antuka | ||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filippo Bettini | 7-62, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
02.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bartosz Bujakiewicz | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Reggio - antuka | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Albertoni | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Accra - tvrdý | ||||
30.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Andre Gaspar Murta | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rovinj - antuka | ||||
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 6-4, 3-6, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Porec - antuka | ||||
12.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gibril Diarra | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Anning - antuka | ||||
13.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hu Liu | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Anning - antuka | ||||
07.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Li-Wie Tan | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Anning - antuka | ||||
31.12.18 kvalifik. | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 7-68, 6-75, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
30.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Krittin Koaykul | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F8 - antuka | ||||
27.09.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Denys Klok | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 1-6, 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Kashirin | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Oskar Lusti - posledné zápasy
Latvia F1 - antuka | ||||
31.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Oreshin | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F1 - antuka | ||||
24.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. William Tutecky | 6-70, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F3 - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.17 | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F2 - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.17 | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F4 - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Otto Holtari | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F3 - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Toms Sutris | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.16 kvalifik. | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F2 - koberec | ||||
27.10.16 2. kolo | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Toms Sutris | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F5 - tvrdý | ||||
26.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tadas Tarasevicius | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F3 - antuka | ||||
23.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Porokhnia | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.16 kvalifik. | vs. Vladyslav Yanchenko | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Azerbaijan F6 - koberec | ||||
21.03.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joe Cooper | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.16 kvalifik. | vs. Dmitry Surchenko | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Azerbaijan F5 - koberec | ||||
14.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artem Kukharenko | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dominican Republic - tvrdý | ||||
14.12.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Beddow | 6-71, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dominican Republic - antuka | ||||
07.12.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yohandri Perez Garcia | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.15 kvalifik. | vs. Benjamin Hannestad | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F4 - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Panu Virtanen | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F3 - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eero Vasa | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F2 - koberec | ||||
26.10.15 2. kolo | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.15 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Richard | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F8 - antuka | ||||
07.09.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F7 - antuka | ||||
31.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 7-64, 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Latvia F1 - antuka | ||||
03.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brendan Tannenbaum | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F1 - antuka | ||||
27.07.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeny Vanag | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Valgmae | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.15 kvalifik. | vs. Samm Butler | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F10 - tvrdý | ||||
16.03.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anton Dubrov | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F5 - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.11.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Toms Sutris | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu |