ZÁPAS
20.02.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | Sylvester Emmanuel | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spain F6 | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nigéria
04.04.98, 26 rokov
10 375 $
04.04.98, 26 rokov
10 375 $
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic vs. Sylvester Emmanuel - Vzájomné zápasy
20.02.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | Sylvester Emmanuel | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Spain F6 | tvrdý |
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic form & Sylvester Emmanuel form
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic - posledné zápasy
Belarus F3 - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Sergey Betov | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belarus F2 - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Anil Yuksel | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Segovia Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
27.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Astana Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F11 - tvrdý | ||||
03.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Batista | 6-2, 3-6, - Fran Zvonimir Zgombic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F10 - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Christopher Diaz-Figueroa | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F10 - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-3, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F9 - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Tigre Hank | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Ben Patael | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F8 - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bosnia & - antuka | ||||
25.05.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Dane Propoggia | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Bosnia & - antuka | ||||
17.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Erler | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Ken Onishi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Aix En - antuka | ||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yann Marti | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
France F9 - antuka | ||||
02.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Jonathan Kanar | 6-79, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
France F7 - tvrdý | ||||
18.04.18 2. kolo | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 6-76, 7-67, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F13 - tvrdý | ||||
06.04.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Jonathan Kanar | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.04.18 2. kolo | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Charles Bertimon | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F4 - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F3 - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.18 semifinále | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.03.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 7-65, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Diego Matos | 6-1, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Jonathan Gray | 7-5, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 6-1, 6-77, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Sylvester Emmanuel - posledné zápasy
M25+H Lagos - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-74, 0-3, - Sylvester Emmanuel - skreč | detail zápasu | |
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriel Friday | 6-1, Gabriel Friday - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Augustine Stephen | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Lagos - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Calvin Hemery | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Emmanuel Jebutu | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Godgift Timibra | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Abuja - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 1-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Hiddleson | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Abuja - tvrdý | ||||
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Markus Schultz | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Abuja - tvrdý | ||||
11.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Benjamin Lock | 0-6, 0-3, - Sylvester Emmanuel - skreč | detail zápasu | |
10.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Nigeria F5 - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nigeria F4 - tvrdý | ||||
01.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Aryan Goveas | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F33 - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Christian Felline | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Brunetti | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-74, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F32 - tvrdý | ||||
17.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Amaury Delmas | 5-7, 0-3, - Sylvester Emmanuel - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Corino | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Musset | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Zimbabwe F1 - tvrdý | ||||
28.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Aaron Schmid | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-3, 6-73, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Uganda F4 - antuka | ||||
22.05.18 1. kolo | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hassan Ndayishimiye | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Uganda F3 - antuka | ||||
13.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Niklas Johansson | 0-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matt Mcbride | 0-6, 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Nigeria F3 - tvrdý | ||||
30.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Tom Jomby | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu |