Gruzínsko
01.01.00, 24 rokov
01.01.00, 24 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nikoloz Davlianidze vs. Florent Diep - Vzájomné zápasy
18.02.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Florent Diep | Nikoloz Davlianidze | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
Nikoloz Davlianidze form & Florent Diep form
Nikoloz Davlianidze - posledné zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jesse De Jager | 6-74, 6-4, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lance Amaury Lage Castelan | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. George Tsivadze | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Toman | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
09.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
02.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
26.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Savva Polukhin | 6-77, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gillian Osmont | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ondrej Horak | 1-6, 7-65, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Mania | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adham Al Ramlawi | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
03.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telavi - antuka | ||||
27.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Keenan Mayo | 7-67, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rustam Akmataliev | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.20 | vs. Daniil Glinka | 0-6, 7-5, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Karshi - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 4-6, 6-78 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
30.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. David Poljak | 3-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Florent Diep | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F3 - antuka | ||||
25.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F2 - antuka | ||||
18.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F3 - antuka | ||||
19.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F2 - antuka | ||||
10.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Florent Diep - posledné zápasy
M15 Uriage - antuka | ||||
16.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Petit | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
23.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
15.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grasse - antuka | ||||
30.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Petit | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Angers - antuka | ||||
23.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monte-Carlo - antuka | ||||
13.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ugo Humbert | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
04.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Christian Lindell | 6-78, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Catarina | 7-65, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
29.03.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-74, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.19 2. kolo | vs. Moez Echargui | 5-7, 6-3, 5-2, Moez Echargui - skreč | detail zápasu | |
26.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
11.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manfred Fellin | 6-3, 3-6, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
09.03.19 semifinále | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Paul Woerner | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.19 2. kolo | vs. Simone Roncalli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.02.19 kvalifik. | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikoloz Davlianidze | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.02.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Wilson Leite | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
22.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Miguel Semmler | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - antuka | ||||
17.01.19 2. kolo | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Barney Fitzpatrick | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - antuka | ||||
10.01.19 2. kolo | vs. Mick Lescure | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Amaury Delmas | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F38 - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-1, 7-65 | detail zápasu |