Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Holandsko
30.09.95, 28 rokov
30.09.95, 28 rokov
Filipe Brandao vs. Tim Van Der Horst - Vzájomné zápasy
16.07.19 | kvalifik. | Filipe Brandao | Tim Van Der Horst | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Castelo | tvrdý |
Filipe Brandao form & Tim Van Der Horst form
Filipe Brandao - posledné zápasy
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mateus Alves | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Perry Gregg | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Terence Das | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Evan Hoyt | 0-3, - Filipe Brandao - skreč | detail zápasu | |
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Andre Rodeia | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Oliveira - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Afonso Salgado | 6-3, 1-5, - Filipe Brandao - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Seville - antuka | ||||
10.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sao - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-4, 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Bernardo Roque | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elyas Abdulnabi | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
23.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Tsebrenko | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | detail zápasu |
Tim Van Der Horst - posledné zápasy
M15 Opava - koberec | ||||
29.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Liberec - koberec | ||||
22.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Krystof Zapsky | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - koberec | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Jim Walder | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ingo Herzgerodt | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Dominik Boehler | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Romain Gales | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Haren - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noel Larwig | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maico Egbers | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eupen - antuka | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Max Houkes | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Filipe Brandao | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Illia Stoliar | 7-69, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dhruva Mulye | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Den - antuka | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Troisdorf - antuka | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 6-4, 5-7, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Veigy - koberec | ||||
23.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Leny Mitjana | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 7-64, 1-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu |