ZÁPAS
15.09.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Federico Moreno | Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-1, 6-0 | M15 Buenos | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Argentina
10.12.99, 24 rokov
10.12.99, 24 rokov
Federico Moreno vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon - Vzájomné zápasy
15.09.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Federico Moreno | Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M15 Buenos | antuka |
Federico Moreno form & Benjamin Denis Alarcon form
Federico Moreno - posledné zápasy
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
24.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Maldonado - antuka | ||||
29.11.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Agustin Riquelme | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Junin - antuka | ||||
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santiago - antuka | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Jose Pereira | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Munoz Herrera | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-1, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Kassel - antuka | ||||
18.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Wilfredo Gonzalez | 7-65, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannick Lenaerts | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Marburg - antuka | ||||
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-75, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 5-4, Luca Gelhardt - skreč | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Marco Neubau | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Toulouse - antuka | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-62, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Daniel Bendeck | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Majadahonda - antuka | ||||
30.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Frederico Gil | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alvaro Fernandez Horta | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Victor Nunez | 6-3, 4-6, 0-4, - Federico Moreno - skreč | detail zápasu | |
07.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Victor Nunez | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alan Postay | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Gerini | 2-6, 6-2, 3-10 | detail zápasu |
Benjamin Denis Alarcon - posledné zápasy
M15 Punta - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Herrera Delucchi | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Punta - antuka | ||||
13.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Tobia Grandinetti | 1-6, 6-4, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucio Garrone | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tucuman - antuka | ||||
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Facundo Dadino | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ramiro Amarilla | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cochabamba - antuka | ||||
12.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rosario - antuka | ||||
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sean Hess | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tobias Sonne | 6-1, 4-1, Tobias Sonne - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Basel | 2-6, 7-5, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Agustin Galera | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mendoza - antuka | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitor Leal | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lujan - antuka | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sean Hess | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Punta - antuka | ||||
18.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Ribero | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Olavarria - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Martinez | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 2-6, 6-1, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Fe - antuka | ||||
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Faigenbaum | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rosario - antuka | ||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dante Pagani | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - antuka | ||||
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karol Filar | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robert Paul Betuker | 6-1, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 3-6, 7-65, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Semen Voronin | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Krsko - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timothy Gray | 6-3, 2-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - antuka | ||||
13.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 2-6, 6-0, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Marini | 6-4, 6-79, 10-8 | detail zápasu |