ZÁPAS
28.01.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Federico Iannaccone | Daniel Batista | 6-1, 6-1 | M15 Sharm | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Portugalsko
06.12.98, 25 rokov
11 593 $
06.12.98, 25 rokov
11 593 $
Federico Iannaccone vs. Daniel Batista - Vzájomné zápasy
28.01.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Federico Iannaccone | Daniel Batista | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Federico Iannaccone form & Daniel Batista form
Federico Iannaccone - posledné zápasy
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 3-6, 7-67, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Torello - tvrdý | ||||
08.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Steven Diez | 7-66, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-77, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.24 finále | vs. Robin Bertrand | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.24 semifinále | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Dali Blanch | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Jesse Flores | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-75, 6-3, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 1 - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras 1 - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
23.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Olbia Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mats Moraing | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
09.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Marcello Serafini | 0-3, - Federico Iannaccone - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
05.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 3-6, 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
28.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Federico Bondioli | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Niels Visker | 6-72, 7-64, 7-68 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Genova Challenger - antuka | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Daniel Batista - posledné zápasy
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-3, 6-73, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 1-4, - Daniel Batista - skreč | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Illia Stoliar | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Hjorth | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Hjorth | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chanula Wickramaratna | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Patrick Schoen | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Berti | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Michele Ribecai | 6-4, 5-7, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Henrique Bork | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Tiago Pereira | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Peter Sychev | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Keanu Elias Immler | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 6-75, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Harry Thursfield | 6-2, 0-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ricardo Batista | 6-1, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
08.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 1-6, 1-2, - Daniel Batista - skreč | detail zápasu | |
07.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 7-66, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Morais | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shohei Chikami | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Kyle Seelig | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kavin Masilamani | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu |