ZÁPAS
25.03.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Fabian Roensdorf | Mert Naci Turker | 6-2, 3-6, 7-62 | Turkey F12 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Nemecko
16.08.94, 29 rokov
16.08.94, 29 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Turecko
16.08.98, 25 rokov
32 505 $
16.08.98, 25 rokov
32 505 $
Fabian Roensdorf vs. Mert Naci Turker - Vzájomné zápasy
25.03.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Fabian Roensdorf | Mert Naci Turker | 6-2, 3-6, 7-62 | detail zápasu | Turkey F12 | antuka |
Fabian Roensdorf form & Mert Naci Turker form
Fabian Roensdorf - posledné zápasy
Germany F5 - antuka | ||||
24.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F13 - antuka | ||||
31.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Gaston | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F12 - antuka | ||||
26.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 6-2, 3-6, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gennaro Orazzo | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F15 - koberec | ||||
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominik Bartels | 3-6, 6-3, 6-70 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F9 - antuka | ||||
01.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Serrano | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu |
Mert Naci Turker - posledné zápasy
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Mathys Erhard | 4-6, 6-3, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 6-3, 0-6, 7-60 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 3-6, 7-61, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Bove | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Quentin Folliot | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-4, 4-6, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joseph Phillips | 3-6, 6-1, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Sergey Fomin | 0-1, - Mert Naci Turker - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Justin Engel | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Fellin | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Josh Reid | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jay Clarke | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Norrman | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. David Fix | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Dimitrijevic | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bodrum - antuka | ||||
23.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ilia Simakin | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Obeid | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gino Romano | 3-6, 0-1, - Mert Naci Turker - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Josh Reid | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu |