ZÁPAS
02.06.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Eduard Guell Bartrina | Alvaro Blanco Damea | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spain F14 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Španielsko
06.09.98, 25 rokov
06.09.98, 25 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
30.05.97, 26 rokov
30.05.97, 26 rokov
Eduard Guell Bartrina vs. Alvaro Blanco Damea - Vzájomné zápasy
02.06.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Eduard Guell Bartrina | Alvaro Blanco Damea | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Spain F14 | antuka |
Eduard Guell Bartrina form & Alvaro Blanco Damea form
Eduard Guell Bartrina - posledné zápasy
Germany F12 - antuka | ||||
16.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Thomas Statzberger | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Hugo Daubias | 7-69, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Varun Venkat | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sven Lemstra | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Heiden | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F11 - antuka | ||||
07.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Cameron Green | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maximilian Sinn | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F20 - antuka | ||||
26.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Maciej Rajski | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Vullnet Tashi | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Souto | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F19 - antuka | ||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F18 - antuka | ||||
09.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 6-0, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin | 6-2, 5-2, Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Spain F17 - tvrdý | ||||
03.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Hugo Grenier | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
France F11 - antuka | ||||
26.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Gregoire Jacq | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Paul Cayre | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Duche | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
France F10 - antuka | ||||
19.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Guillermo Olaso | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Allan Deschamps | 7-60, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enzo Le Seguillon | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F14 - antuka | ||||
03.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Blanco Damea | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F13 - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F12 - antuka | ||||
21.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Jordi Mas De Ugarte | 6-1, 5-7, 6-75 | detail zápasu |
Alvaro Blanco Damea - posledné zápasy
M15 Majadahonda - antuka | ||||
03.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Monteiro | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
07.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dhruva Mulye | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
05.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Francisco Andreu Garcia | 2-6, 7-64, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mirko Martinez | 7-5, 0-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Llopis Chabrera | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nules - antuka | ||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Getafe - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Anton Matusevich | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alex Martinez | 5-7, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Takeshi Taco | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Oliveira - tvrdý | ||||
24.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-0, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-5, 6-72, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fernando Gouveia | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Madrid - antuka | ||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 4-6, 7-67, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Renard | 7-65, 3-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bruno Mardones | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Seville - antuka | ||||
10.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikki Roenn | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Jose Lopez Gomez | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vigo - antuka | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - tvrdý | ||||
06.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Blokhin | 4-6, 6-0, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Majadahonda - antuka | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Javier Pulgar-Garcia | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan Gray | 3-6, 7-65, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F28 - antuka | ||||
16.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |