ZÁPAS
22.10.19 | kvalifik. | Edoardo Lavagno | Hasan Ibrahim | 6-3, - skreč | M15 Antalya | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
17.08.95, 28 rokov
17.08.95, 28 rokov
Edoardo Lavagno vs. Hasan Ibrahim - Vzájomné zápasy
22.10.19 | kvalifik. | Edoardo Lavagno | Hasan Ibrahim | 6-3, Hasan Ibrahim - skreč | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
Edoardo Lavagno form & Hasan Ibrahim form
Edoardo Lavagno - posledné zápasy
Naples Challenger - antuka | ||||
25.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 1-4, - Edoardo Lavagno - skreč | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piero Manola | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Santiago Challenger - antuka | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Collarini | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Cruz - antuka | ||||
04.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santiago - antuka | ||||
24.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 3-6, 7-63, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Piracicaba Challenger - antuka | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-2, 6-70, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Tigre Challenger - antuka | ||||
20.01.24 semifinále | vs. Mariano Navone | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Joao Fonseca | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-4, 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Maspalomas Challenger - antuka | ||||
27.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 5-7, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Montevideo Challenger - antuka | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Francisco Comesana | 6-1, Francisco Comesana - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Lima 2 - antuka | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
20.10.23 semifinále | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 7-5, 4-6, 7-68 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Rosol | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
11.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Marcello Serafini | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Giacomo Crisostomo | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Lisbon Challenger - antuka | ||||
04.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mate Valkusz | 3-6, 7-64, Mate Valkusz - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Braga Challenger - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Matteo Gigante | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sibiu Challenger - antuka | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
New York - tvrdý | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Como Challenger - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Hasan Ibrahim - posledné zápasy
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
16.12.21 2. kolo | vs. Michael Zhu | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.12.21 kvalifik. | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tushar Madan | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Savva Polukhin | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Onder Balci | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Sedliak | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Prague - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Jan Jermar | 1-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Benes | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
31.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 7-5, 2-6, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Golubev | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matic Spec | 2-6, 0-2, - Hasan Ibrahim - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kottingbrunn - antuka | ||||
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Schiavetti | 5-7, 6-3, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
16.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Palovic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Calin Manda | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 7-65, 6-73, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Constant De La Bassetiere | 6-4, 3-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Suleyman Deniz Gursoy | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Zuniga Garcia | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Loncar | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Most - antuka | ||||
26.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Markus Eriksson | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 2-6, 6-2, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dean Thurner | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Katuch | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Troisdorf - antuka | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominik Boehler | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |