ZÁPAS
11.11.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Dragos Constantin Ignat | John Bernard | 6-1, 1-6, 10-5 | M25 Orlando | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Rumunsko
13.02.93, 31 rokov
21 814 $
13.02.93, 31 rokov
21 814 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
USA
14.08.01, 22 rokov
14.08.01, 22 rokov
Dragos Constantin Ignat vs. John Bernard - Vzájomné zápasy
11.11.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Dragos Constantin Ignat | John Bernard | 6-1, 1-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | M25 Orlando | antuka |
Dragos Constantin Ignat form & John Bernard form
Dragos Constantin Ignat - posledné zápasy
M25 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alen Bill | 6-3, 2-6, 14-12 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Radoslav Shandarov | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Sibiu Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rochester - antuka | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-77, 0-1, - Dragos Constantin Ignat - skreč | detail zápasu | |
18.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Simeunovic | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Mizrahi | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alin Mihai Fatu | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Eduard Dumitru | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 5-7, 7-5, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
08.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Obrad Markovski | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlo Cataldi | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
28.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sofia - antuka | ||||
03.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 0-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 4-6, 7-611, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cristian Magureanu | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nules - antuka | ||||
15.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
09.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cameron Price | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Donski | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vyshkovo - antuka | ||||
23.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pensacola - antuka | ||||
19.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Peter Bertran | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
John Bernard - posledné zápasy
M15 Boca - antuka | ||||
16.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alvin Nicholas Tudorica | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tallahassee - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Enzo Aguiard | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Oliveira | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pittsburgh - antuka | ||||
24.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Bancila | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rochester - antuka | ||||
18.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nicholas Heng | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrew Dunn | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 South - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Oliver Okonkwo | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Dynka | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Tallahassee Challenger - antuka | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Kypson | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Fayetteville - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Phil Exner | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brendan Boland | 3-6, 6-1, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tallahassee - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Rowland Phillips | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Rafael Sotelo | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pittsburgh - antuka | ||||
14.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Tyler Zink | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Cleeve Harper | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Luke Phillips | 7-69, 3-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mael Kes | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Waco - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Hernandez | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tallahassee - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez | 6-76, 6-1, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Naples - antuka | ||||
11.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Naples - antuka | ||||
06.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Gerard Escandell Juan | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Oscar Mesquida Berg | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhanger Almashev | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Edwardsville - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chad Kissell | 6-71, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pensacola - antuka | ||||
19.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Gonzalez | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Taha Baadi | 5-7, 6-2, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-3, 1-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Naples - antuka | ||||
12.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Lock | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Weston - antuka | ||||
29.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Zane Khan | 1-6, 6-4, 3-10 | detail zápasu |