Ukrajina
09.06.85, 38 rokov
09.06.85, 38 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dmytro Ishtuganov vs. Vadim Alekseenko - Vzájomné zápasy
17.03.14 | 2. kolo | Dmytro Ishtuganov | Vadim Alekseenko | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Ukraine F3 | tvrdý I. |
Dmytro Ishtuganov form & Vadim Alekseenko form
Dmytro Ishtuganov - posledné zápasy
Kazakhstan F6 - antuka | ||||
11.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Dmitry Bezborodov | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adil Karakayev | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F19 - antuka | ||||
13.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Horst Rieder | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jhoel Quinonez | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F5 - antuka | ||||
22.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kudratilla Shonigmatov | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F5 - antuka | ||||
24.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stanislav Korshunov | 1-6, 0-2, - Dmytro Ishtuganov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
24.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Bronka | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F5 - antuka | ||||
19.09.16 kvalifik. | vs. Danila Arsenov | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Dorozhkin | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Danis Baybekov | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F4 - antuka | ||||
25.04.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dmitry Resnyanskiy | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vitaly Kozyukov | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bahrain F1 - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sharmal Dissanayake | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Azerbaijan F4 - koberec | ||||
09.03.16 1. kolo | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Szintai | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.16 kvalifik. | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F38 - tvrdý | ||||
02.11.15 kvalifik. | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 2-6, 0-2, - Dmytro Ishtuganov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
02.11.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maximilian Kaiser | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Uzbekistan F3 - tvrdý | ||||
01.06.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F9 - tvrdý | ||||
23.06.14 1. kolo | vs. Denys Molchanov | 5-7, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.14 kvalifik. | vs. Sergiy Sergiienko | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrei Bahrushin | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F8 - tvrdý | ||||
16.06.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrei Bahrushin | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.06.14 kvalifik. | vs. Oleg Koval | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.06.14 1. kolo | vs. Matteo Marfia | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F7 - tvrdý | ||||
09.06.14 1. kolo | vs. Yuriy Kryvoy | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F3 - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.03.14 štvrťfinále | vs. Dmytro Badanov | 0-6, 0-1, - Dmytro Ishtuganov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
17.03.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Todorov | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Vadim Alekseenko - posledné zápasy
Turkey F31 - antuka | ||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandar Tomas | - Vadim Alekseenko - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F30 - antuka | ||||
03.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F29 - antuka | ||||
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 2-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F28 - antuka | ||||
20.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Paul Woerner | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Gokberk Ergeneman | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F4 - antuka | ||||
27.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Luca Prevosto | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F10 - antuka | ||||
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Claudio Fortuna | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Simion | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F9 - antuka | ||||
13.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kenta Kurita | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F3 - antuka | ||||
28.07.18 semifinále | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 0-6, 7-5, 6-79 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Kristian Lozan | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Franco Feitt | 3-1, Franco Feitt - skreč | detail zápasu | |
22.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniele Catini | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F2 - antuka | ||||
18.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F1 - antuka | ||||
09.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Petr Arkhipov | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Bronka | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F2 - antuka | ||||
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 4-6, 7-63, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F3 - antuka | ||||
22.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 6-3, 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Derepa | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F18 - antuka | ||||
09.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Mate Delic | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Michelangelo Endrizzi | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Haefele | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu |