ZÁPAS
10.07.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Dimitriy Voronin | Daniel Entelis | 6-4, 6-1 | Georgia F2 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Izrael
20.07.99, 24 rokov
20.07.99, 24 rokov
Dimitriy Voronin vs. Daniel Entelis - Vzájomné zápasy
10.07.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Dimitriy Voronin | Daniel Entelis | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Georgia F2 | antuka |
Dimitriy Voronin form & Daniel Entelis form
Dimitriy Voronin - posledné zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
12.01.21 1. kolo | vs. Mikolaj Lorens | 6-75, - Dimitriy Voronin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
05.01.21 1. kolo | vs. Faisal Qamar | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Rigele Te | 6-1, 2-0, Rigele Te - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 4-6, 7-63, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Marco Miceli | 6-76, 7-5, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
30.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Fermin Tenti | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
24.01.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
17.01.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Nathan Seateun | 6-4, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Nemanja Malesevic | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 6-72, 3-3, - Dimitriy Voronin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
20.09.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Joshua Luck | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
15.09.19 finále | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.19 semifinále | vs. Lenny Hampel | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Daniel Entelis - posledné zápasy
Israel F5 - tvrdý | ||||
28.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yam Bruhin | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rudy Richter | 6-3, 0-4, - Daniel Entelis - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Israel F1 - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gilad Tamar | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F18 - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F17 - tvrdý | ||||
05.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Scott Griekspoor | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F16 - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F44 - antuka | ||||
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F43 - antuka | ||||
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohsen Hossein Zade | Mohsen Hossein Zade - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
13.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Onur Ernazci | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F15 - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Day | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F14 - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Alexis Canter | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roee Benya | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F13 - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Ram Kapach | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Belarus F2 - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belarus F1 - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Cressy | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Latvia F1 - antuka | ||||
31.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeny Vanag | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F3 - antuka | ||||
19.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F2 - antuka | ||||
10.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F12 - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F11 - tvrdý | ||||
21.06.17 1. kolo | vs. James Marsalek | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F10 - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yaron Guberman | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F9 - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 4-6, 7-66, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F8 - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F7 - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ran Derei | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F6 - tvrdý | ||||
08.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Johnson | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |