Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
02.02.01, 23 rokov
02.02.01, 23 rokov
Diego Matos vs. Andrea Fiorentini - Vzájomné zápasy
27.10.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Diego Matos | Andrea Fiorentini | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Italy F34 | antuka |
Diego Matos form & Andrea Fiorentini form
Diego Matos - posledné zápasy
Cameroon F2 - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Evan Furness | 4-6, - Diego Matos - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.12.18 2. kolo | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Matt Seeberger | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Cameroon F1 - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Kunal Anand | 2-6, 7-66, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Cliford Wuyum Nkwain | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F41 - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Staeheli | 6-73, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Musset | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enzo Machizaud | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F40 - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 4-6, - Diego Matos - skreč | detail zápasu | |
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Grandouiller | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lance Cohen | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F34 - antuka | ||||
30.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 6-76, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F22 - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Goncalo Ferreira | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cameron Price | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F21 - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Miguel Semmler | 6-1, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Francis Pare | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. George Davies | 6-4, 6-75, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Nigeria F5 - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Hugo Largo | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nigeria F4 - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Aryan Goveas | 3-6, - Diego Matos - skreč | detail zápasu | |
01.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Paul Emmanuel | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F18 - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Frederico Gil | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Fernando Andre | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F26 - antuka | ||||
03.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Roberto Menendez-Ferre | 7-64, 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Victor Rodriguez Gonzalez | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F16 - tvrdý | ||||
20.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Andrea Fiorentini - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Volpi | 6-77, 7-5, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Stijn Slump | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antoni Fabre | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruslan Kastsiukevich | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Federico Campana | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-0, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
02.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Hazem Naow | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 6-74, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Pecak | 7-62, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aarwin Saravanan | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Vadym Ursu | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ken Cavrak | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robert Tate Ransom | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Duda | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 4-6, 6-3, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xirui Liu | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Mezentsev | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telavi - antuka | ||||
19.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 7-63, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Malakhovich | 6-75, 6-1, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Zlatibor - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu |