ZÁPAS
13.11.19 | 1. kolo | David Perez Sanz | Gokul Suresh | 6-2, 6-1 | M15 Maputo | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
David Perez Sanz | Gokul Suresh | |
1. podanie % | 24/43 (56%) | 44/57 (77%) |
Vyhrané body z 1.podania | 19/24 (79%) | 21/44 (48%) |
Vyhrané body z 2.podania | 9/19 (47%) | 4/13 (31%) |
Vyhrané break-bally | 6/9 (67%) | 1/3 (33%) |
Vyhrané body z returnu | 32/57 (56%) | 15/43 (35%) |
Vyhrané body celkom | 60/100 (60%) | 40/100 (40%) |
Dvojchyby | 2 | 1 |
Esá | 0 | 2 |
ŠTATISTIKY
1 | ||
0-0 | Gokul Suresh | |
0-0, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
David Perez Sanz | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Gokul Suresh | |
David Perez Sanz | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Gokul Suresh | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
David Perez Sanz | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Gokul Suresh | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
David Perez Sanz | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Gokul Suresh | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
David Perez Sanz | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30 | ||
David Perez Sanz | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-1 | Gokul Suresh | |
0-0 | ||
David Perez Sanz | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-1 |
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
India
06.02.97, 27 rokov
06.02.97, 27 rokov
David Perez Sanz vs. Gokul Suresh - Vzájomné zápasy
13.11.19 | 1. kolo | David Perez Sanz | Gokul Suresh | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Maputo | tvrdý |
David Perez Sanz form & Gokul Suresh form
David Perez Sanz - posledné zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Amr Elsayed | - | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Szymon Kielan | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mees Rottgering | 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Amr Elsayed | 0-5, - David Perez Sanz - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Peter Nad | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.24 finále | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.24 semifinále | vs. Emilien Demanet | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Fabien Salle | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Mili Poljicak | 3-6, 6-2, 7-68 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ceuta - tvrdý | ||||
15.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. John Echeverria | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Martins Rocens | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Miguel Garcia | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 5-7, 6-4, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Eero Vasa | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Adam Heinonen | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alcala - tvrdý | ||||
25.11.23 semifinále | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Asier Civera Martinez | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
09.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-3, 6-75, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Dan Added | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Gokul Suresh - posledné zápasy
M15 New - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lohithaksha Bathrinath | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bengaluru - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kento Tagashira | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bhopal - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paras Dahiya | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kolkata - antuka | ||||
10.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Yugal Bansal | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lakshya Gupta | 6-0, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Maputo - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. David Perez Sanz | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Da-Niel Kotze | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Taha Kapadia | 0-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Maputo - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Patrick Foley | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Richaad Kamissa | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kunal Anand | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Singapore - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timothy Lim | 6-2, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Rafael E. Grovas | 2-6, 7-5, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Singapore - tvrdý | ||||
03.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Nikit Reddy | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cheraag Bajwa | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kampala - antuka | ||||
25.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Rishi Reddy | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Edward Birungi | 6-0, 4-0, Edward Birungi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
21.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Babji Siva Atturu | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kevin Cheruiyot | 6-4, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kampala - antuka | ||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sheil Kotecha | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dharmil Shah | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F27 - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Boychuk | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F26 - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F25 - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Parikshit Somani | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
China F14 - antuka | ||||
28.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Rhett Purcell | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu |