ZÁPAS
21.01.18 | 1. kolo kval. | David Juras | Daniel De Jonge | - nenastúpil(a/i) | Germany F2 | koberec |
ŠTATISTIKY
Slovensko
21.11.99, 24 rokov
21.11.99, 24 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Holandsko
17.08.99, 24 rokov
14 512 $
17.08.99, 24 rokov
14 512 $
David Juras vs. Daniel De Jonge - Vzájomné zápasy
21.01.18 | 1. kolo kval. | David Juras | Daniel De Jonge | Daniel De Jonge - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | Germany F2 | koberec |
David Juras form & Daniel De Jonge form
David Juras - posledné zápasy
Bratislava Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Ben Patael | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.04.19 1. kolo | vs. David Poljak | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antonin Stepanek | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - koberec | ||||
29.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - koberec | ||||
23.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Kalivoda | 7-64, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F2 - antuka | ||||
01.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ewan Moore | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Kulich | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Postolka | 5-7, 6-3, 2-0, Roman Postolka - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F1 - antuka | ||||
25.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 6-4, 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F3 - antuka | ||||
08.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F9 - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dustin Goldenberg | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F8 - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Liska | 4-6, 6-4, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F2 - koberec | ||||
22.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Grzegorz Panfil | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | Daniel De Jonge - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
Bratislava Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denys Molchanov | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Jan Satral | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Maciej Smola | 7-67, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Levente Godry | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - koberec | ||||
23.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 5-7, 6-1, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F3 - antuka | ||||
08.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Vit Kopriva | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F2 - antuka | ||||
02.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Nik Razborsek | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Daniel De Jonge - posledné zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Federico Cina | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pierre Antoine Tailleu | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bressuire - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
02.12.23 semifinále | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-2, 5-5, Max Dahlin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. William Jucha | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Clement Tabur | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vishal Saravanan | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villers - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Briant | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Volodymyr Iakubenko | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Vincent | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sam Olszakowski | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Danderyd - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Ben Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Filip Stidell | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas George Brun | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Allershausen - antuka | ||||
01.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Kai Lemstra | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Mark Wallner | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu |