Slovensko
21.11.99, 24 rokov
21.11.99, 24 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
David Juras vs. Andrej Glvac - Vzájomné zápasy
17.07.17 | kvalifik. | David Juras | Andrej Glvac | 6-4, 7-66 | detail zápasu | Czech Republic | antuka |
David Juras form & Andrej Glvac form
David Juras - posledné zápasy
Bratislava Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Ben Patael | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.04.19 1. kolo | vs. David Poljak | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antonin Stepanek | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - koberec | ||||
29.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - koberec | ||||
23.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Kalivoda | 7-64, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F2 - antuka | ||||
01.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ewan Moore | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Kulich | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Postolka | 5-7, 6-3, 2-0, Roman Postolka - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F1 - antuka | ||||
25.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 6-4, 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F3 - antuka | ||||
08.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F9 - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dustin Goldenberg | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F8 - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Liska | 4-6, 6-4, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F2 - koberec | ||||
22.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Grzegorz Panfil | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | Daniel De Jonge - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
Bratislava Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denys Molchanov | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Jan Satral | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Maciej Smola | 7-67, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Levente Godry | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - koberec | ||||
23.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 5-7, 6-1, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F3 - antuka | ||||
08.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Vit Kopriva | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F2 - antuka | ||||
02.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Nik Razborsek | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Andrej Glvac - posledné zápasy
M15 Bratislava - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amaury Raynel | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Kai Lemstra | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Timo Legout | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Artem Smirnov | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bratislava Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Filip Horansky | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Opava - koberec | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Liberec - koberec | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Robin Stanek | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Olomouc - koberec | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Niels Lootsma | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
24.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Seifert | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pajulahti - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexis Canter | 7-65, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Dublin - koberec | ||||
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Peter Bothwell | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Peter Bothwell | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexis Canter | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Francisco Dias | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Anseong - antuka | ||||
25.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 5-7, 6-4, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-71, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Junhyun Lee | 6-2, 7-60 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Petr Hajek | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bratislava Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lenny Hampel | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - koberec | ||||
31.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detail zápasu |