INFO: kliknite na meno hráča pre zobrazenie detailných štatistík hráča
David Agung Susanto vs. Hanyi Liu - Vzájomné zápasy
26.04.23 | 1. kolo | Hanyi Liu | David Agung Susanto | 7-5, Hanyi Liu - skreč | detail zápasu | M25 Jakarta | tvrdý |
28.07.18 | 1. kolo kval. | David Agung Susanto | Hanyi Liu | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Indonesia F2 | tvrdý |
David Agung Susanto form & Hanyi Liu form
David Agung Susanto - posledné zápasy
M15 Ipoh - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Freek Van Donselaar | 7-64, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kuching - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jesse Delaney | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - tráva | ||||
17.09.23 | vs. Aqeel Khan | - | detail zápasu | |
16.09.23 | vs. Aisam Qureshi | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Sanhui Shin | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Zheng Baoluo | 6-4, 3-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sui Lun Wang | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tsz Yan Adrian Yao | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Leo Borg | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luke Sorensen | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Taketo Takamisawa | 6-1, 6-76, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Bortnichek | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chirag Duhan | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucky Candra Kurniawan | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Aayush P Bhat | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Garcia Longo | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Hanyi Liu | 5-7, - David Agung Susanto - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
20.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 6-71, 7-66, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
10.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tegar Abdi Satrio Wibowo | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Hanyi Liu - posledné zápasy
M15 Tsukuba - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Swan - tráva | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Matthew Hulme | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mildura - tráva | ||||
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. James McCabe | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Jarrod Joyce | 3-6, 7-67, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Luke Saville | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Jake Delaney | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. James McCabe | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Blake Ellis | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Burnie 2 - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Burnie 1 - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Hulme | 7-64, 3-6, 0-2, - Hanyi Liu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Yanagawa - tvrdý | ||||
28.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Toa Maeda | 7-67, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Yanagawa - tvrdý | ||||
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gold - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Makoto Ochi | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Blake Mott | 6-4, 6-74, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brisbane - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Blake Ellis | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Pavel Verbin | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ilia Simakin | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 7-68, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ilia Simakin | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 2-6, 7-62, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Zhou Mingzhou | 7-5, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Shanghai Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Colin Sinclair | 1-6, 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu |