ZÁPAS
14.01.19 | kvalifik. | Darko Bojanovic | Luca Gelhardt | 6-1, 2-6, 10-4 | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Bosna a Herceg.
08.02.97, 27 rokov
18 843 $
08.02.97, 27 rokov
18 843 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Darko Bojanovic vs. Luca Gelhardt - Vzájomné zápasy
14.01.19 | kvalifik. | Darko Bojanovic | Luca Gelhardt | 6-1, 2-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
17.01.18 | 1. kolo | Darko Bojanovic | Luca Gelhardt | 6-4, Luca Gelhardt - skreč | detail zápasu | Tunisia F2 | antuka |
Darko Bojanovic form & Luca Gelhardt form
Darko Bojanovic - posledné zápasy
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Saffratti | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Doboj - antuka | ||||
15.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
10.05.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Yvo Panak | 7-5, 3-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
30.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Samuel Brosset | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.19 2. kolo | vs. Lucas Catarina | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 0-3, - Darko Bojanovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Luis Faria | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Skander Mansouri | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 6-1, 2-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zakaria Ben Brahim | 6-72, 7-5, 10-0 | detail zápasu | |
Cameroon F2 - tvrdý | ||||
05.12.18 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Nkwenti Blaise Ngwohoh | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Cameroon F1 - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Leny Mitjana | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Herve Antchandie | 6-2, 5-7, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F35 - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F34 - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Baptiste Anselmo | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F33 - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 1-6, 0-3, - Darko Bojanovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
25.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Brian Bencic | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - tvrdý | ||||
16.09.18 | vs. Yosuke Watanuki | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F5 - antuka | ||||
06.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Marcell Bartakovics | - | detail zápasu | |
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Darko Jandric | 2-6, 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F4 - antuka | ||||
30.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-0, 2-0, Maksim Tikhomirov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F3 - antuka | ||||
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 7-67, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F2 - antuka | ||||
16.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Luca Gelhardt - posledné zápasy
All Lower - antuka | ||||
31.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Tim Puetz | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 1-4, - Luca Gelhardt - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Darko Jandric | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.12.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-1, 7-60 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.11.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Gregorio Lulli | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ruben Busch | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mate Voros | 5-7, 7-5, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robert Ziganshin | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Burgas - antuka | ||||
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Marko Tepavac | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-2, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 6-0, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Maciej Smola | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu |