ZÁPAS
19.09.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Danila Arsenov | Sanetulla Kutybaev | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | Kazakhstan F5 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Uzbekist
04.12.97, 26 rokov
04.12.97, 26 rokov
Danila Arsenov vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev - Vzájomné zápasy
19.09.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Danila Arsenov | Sanetulla Kutybaev | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Kazakhstan F5 | antuka |
Danila Arsenov form & Sanetulla Kutybaev form
Danila Arsenov - posledné zápasy
Thailand F6 - tvrdý | ||||
27.12.16 1. kolo | vs. Pruchya Isarow | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.12.16 kvalifik. | vs. Keisuke Numajiri | 4-1, Keisuke Numajiri - skreč | detail zápasu | |
26.12.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patryk Krolik | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Thailand F5 - tvrdý | ||||
19.12.16 1. kolo | vs. Hyun-Woo Nam | 0-6, 0-2, - Danila Arsenov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
19.12.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paramveer Singh Bajwa | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.12.16 kvalifik. | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 6-3, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
19.12.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrey Yakovlev | 7-65, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Thailand F4 - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.16 1. kolo | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.16 kvalifik. | vs. Keisuke Numajiri | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Malyshev | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F46 - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Yankel Zemel | 4-6, 6-3, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.16 kvalifik. | vs. Oezen Usakli | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emiliano Franco Vecchia | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F5 - antuka | ||||
22.09.16 štvrťfinále | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.16 2. kolo | vs. George Tsivadze | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Dietrich Dernowski | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ibrokhimjon Urinov | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.16 kvalifik. | vs. Dmytro Ishtuganov | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F3 - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.01.12 1. kolo | vs. Sergei Krotiouk | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bosnia & - antuka | ||||
09.05.11 1. kolo | vs. Kornel Bardoczky | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F3 - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.03.11 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Anikanov | 4-6, 3-5, - Danila Arsenov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F1 - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.02.11 1. kolo | vs. Stanislav Poplavskyy | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
St. Petersburg - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.10 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F5 - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.10.10 semifinále | vs. Jannick Lupescu | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.10 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Danilovic | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.10 finále | vs. Julien Dubail | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.10 2. kolo | vs. Artem Pudovkin | 7-63, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.10 štvrťfinále | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F4 - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.10.10 1. kolo | vs. Vitali Reshetnikov | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Sanetulla Kutybaev - posledné zápasy
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
15.04.21 2. kolo | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Nikita Kashirin | 6-3, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
13.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhanger Almashev | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
06.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adil Karakayev | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nur - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Brugnerotto | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nur - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bukhara - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aziz Dadabaev | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Karshi - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timur Sottimov | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Almaty - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Pjontek | 0-6, 6-1, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Gleb Blekher | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Mikhail Yehayan | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Viacheslav Yulik | 6-1, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. David Bogatin | 6-3, 5-7, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Almaty - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Gleb Blekher | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Namangan - tvrdý | ||||
01.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-2, 7-69 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Shrolik | 2-6, 6-4, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Andijan - tvrdý | ||||
23.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
10.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Khassanov | Roman Khassanov - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F8 - antuka | ||||
23.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Yan Sabanin | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |