ZÁPAS
10.09.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Daniil Glinka | Adam Jones | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | Great Britain | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Veľká Británia
08.05.98, 25 rokov
15 388 $
08.05.98, 25 rokov
15 388 $
Daniil Glinka vs. Adam Jones - Vzájomné zápasy
10.09.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Daniil Glinka | Adam Jones | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Great Britain | tvrdý |
Daniil Glinka form & Adam Jones form
Daniil Glinka - posledné zápasy
M25 Toulouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Arthur Fery | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-1, 4-0, Yanis Ghazouani Durand - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trimbach - koberec | ||||
16.03.24 semifinále | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Poitiers - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.03.24 semifinále | vs. Fabien Salle | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Hamish Stewart | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Marcus Walters | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mikail Alimli | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Lille Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-75, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trento - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.02.24 semifinále | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Cherbourg Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Loann Massard | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Emilien Voisin | 4-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Kyle Edmund | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras 1 - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Toby Martin | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Ortisei Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Billy Harris | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Adam Jones - posledné zápasy
M25 Naples - antuka | ||||
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Stakusic | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palm - antuka | ||||
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sunrise - antuka | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Frusina | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Patrick Foley | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Beaven | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Amaury Raynel | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Simkiss | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Matic Dimic | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Frederik Brindoepke | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alberto Lim | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Renlong Pang | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. George Houghton | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budapest - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Michal Krajci | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Bakonyi | 7-66, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Aldershot - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ali Habib | 5-7, 7-65, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kyran Magimay | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Phoenix Weir | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tráva | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Quayle | 0-1, - Adam Jones - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Blake Kasday | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu |