ZÁPAS
27.05.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Danielle Abadia | Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib | 5-4, - skreč | M15 Singapore | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Filipíny
01.09.01, 22 rokov
01.09.01, 22 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Malajzia
01.02.94, 30 rokov
14 350 $
01.02.94, 30 rokov
14 350 $
Danielle Abadia vs. Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib - Vzájomné zápasy
27.05.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Danielle Abadia | Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib | 5-4, Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib - skreč | detail zápasu | M15 Singapore | tvrdý |
Danielle Abadia form & Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib form
Danielle Abadia - posledné zápasy
M15 Singapore - tvrdý | ||||
03.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Koh | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shao-Fan Liu | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Singapore - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jesse Ross | 7-5, 3-6, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Singapore - tvrdý | ||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sai Saran Reddy Byreddy | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Singapore - tvrdý | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib | 5-4, Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib - skreč | detail zápasu | |
27.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Digvijaypratap Singh | 7-5, 3-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
Singapore F3 - tvrdý | ||||
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Skyler Butts | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Singapore F1 - tvrdý | ||||
14.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Nicholas S. Hu | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Timothy Lim | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zachary Wan | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib - posledné zápasy
M15 Kuala - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Izmal Mohammed Farroukh | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Seremban - tvrdý | ||||
20.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Chiang - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mitchell Harper | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Imran Daniel Abd Hazli | 6-76, 6-4, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-0, 0-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Salomone | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gianluca Coloma-Heck | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Grekul | 6-74, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ahmed Elkarmoty | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
27.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Didier Chin | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Filip Duda | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Cezar Cretu | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tay - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Tonkla Mulada | 6-3, 6-6, Tonkla Mulada - skreč | detail zápasu | |
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 1-6, 6-4, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Danielo Geronimo | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tay - tvrdý | ||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tonkla Mulada | 6-4, 4-6, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Minhnhat Nguyen | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu |